Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Cove Ph 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11730 Cabana Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$385,000.00 ($303.39 / sqft )

11730 Cabana Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788411
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of location, style, and functionality in this quality updated, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Palm Cove community of Panama City Beac
Active
Details for 11631 Sand Castle Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$368,000.00 ($214.33 / sqft )

11631 Sand Castle Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781723
  2. Provided by MMK Topsell Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Beach Home!!! Short term rentals allowed. Beautiful vacation home located in the Palm Cove subdivision. This home has an open concept kitchen and living room with downstairs master be
Active
Details for 11710 Seashore Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$335,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )

11710 Seashore Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788061
  2. Provided by Results Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tenant occupied until April 30, 2026. Well maintained 3 bedroom/2 bath close to the beach. Easy to show. It is also For Rent @ $2500.
Active
Details for 122 Seagrass Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$319,000.00 ($222.77 / sqft )

122 Seagrass Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784064
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for the perfect family home? This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom house in the lovely Palm Cove neighborhood just moments from the white sand beaches is ready for you!.You'll find a spacious
Active
$2,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

11710 Seashore Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787078
  2. Provided by Results Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for May 1, 2026 occupancy. $2500 a month. Tenant pays utilities. Maximum of 3 adults and 2 cars. Small pet 25 pounds or less welcomed. Minimum rental of 4 months. Prefer annual lease. Pr
Wade M. Berlin