Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,799,000.00 ($563.29 / sqft )

1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4969 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019878
  2. Provided by INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Active
Details for 1248 Northport Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,500,000.00 ($520.29 / sqft )

1248 Northport Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4805 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668459
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Peg Davant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Siesta Key, island living at its best. Welcome to your waterside home where youll enjoy a carefree, tropical lifestyle all year long. This home has been
Active
Details for 1454-1470 Alt 19  1454-1470, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,750,000.00 ($245.65 / sqft )

1454-1470 Alt 19 1454-1470 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7124 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8248063
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  3. Contact Anthony Maccaroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a 6000sf (mol) retail stripcenter in the heart of one of Pinellas Countys most desirable communities, Palm Harbor. This popular stripcen
Active
Details for 12 Crain Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,499,000.00 ($265.69 / sqft )

12 Crain Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5642 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316015
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Krista Libby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind custom waterfront residence located on a premier tip lot offering approximately 220 feet of water frontage with sweeping canal views and spectacular sunsets. This impressive home feature
Active
Details for 26 Office Park Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,250,000.00 ($153.13 / sqft )

26 Office Park Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 8163 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318485
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact John Corbett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Office building for sale with three separate entrances. Total 6090 square feet. Former medical office used as general office space. Can be converted back to medical with several exam rooms with plumbi
Active
Details for 130 Reef Road, South Daytona, FL 32119
$1,200,000.00 ($424.03 / sqft )

130 Reef Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2830 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222541
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 125 ft direct frontage on the Intracoastal Waterway (ICW). Lot size 125'X125'. Rare opportunity for a deep water 125' frontage property on the ICW, with a private dock & boat lift. Build up or out to
Active
Details for 407 Palm Drive, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$1,150,000.00 ($303.75 / sqft )

407 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3786 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223276
  2. Provided by Grand Living Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the beautiful Palm Drive in Flagler Beach, this exquisite single family residence offers a one story brick home with panoramic views of the Intracoastal. This home has three generously p
Active
Details for 407 Palm Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$1,150,000.00 ($303.75 / sqft )

407 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3786 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316185
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Shari Leigh Murriello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the beautiful Palm Drive in Flagler Beach, this beautiful single family brick home offers a one story brick home with panoramic views of the Intracoastal. This home has three generously
Active
Details for 87 Cimmaron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$850,000.00 ($259.54 / sqft )

87 Cimmaron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3275 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317486
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact John Lucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This tutor designed home with a back up generator has a trek dock on a no bridge canal. The living fence will give future, full privacy as it grows or can be trimmed short around the stone driveway
Active
Details for 18 Classic Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$829,000.00 ($242.04 / sqft )

18 Classic Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317884
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Hedy Aloia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to dolphins swimming past your private dock. This stunning saltwater canal pool home delivers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Solar heated saltwater pool with Chattahoochee deck, covered 10,00
Wade M. Berlin