Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Isles West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9572 Crescent View Dr Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($189.14 / sqft )

9572 Crescent View Dr Drive N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020788
  2. Provided by Florida Southeast Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained patio home in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Palm Isles West. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers bright open living spaces, a w
Active
Details for 9719 Crescent View Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$400,000.00 ($178.02 / sqft )

9719 Crescent View Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018771
  2. Provided by Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine 3BR/2BA villa in highly desirable Palm Isles Westrare opportunity! Bright open floor plan with cathedral ceilings and recessed lighting. Updated baths with granite, dual sinks, Roman tub, and
Active
Details for 9532 Crescent View Dr Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,900.00 ($210.03 / sqft )

9532 Crescent View Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1904 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027741
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated villa in a gated, highly social community with an incredible brand new clubhouse. This nicely appointed 3 bedroom home offers the comfort, space, and lifestyle so m
Active
Details for 9799 Crescent View Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$375,500.00 ($175.88 / sqft )

9799 Crescent View Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138386
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This villa is so clean, spacious & bright you'll feel right at home! Enter through the hurricane impact double doors & be greeted by the spacious living area and updated kitchen. The guestroom, gues
Active
Details for 9848 Crescent View Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$375,000.00 ($166.89 / sqft )

9848 Crescent View Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168285
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is offering $10,000 to help make this home yours! Use it toward closing costs, upgrades or lowering interest rate. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront villa located in the highly desirable co
Active
Details for 9531 Crescent View Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$365,000.00 ($162.44 / sqft )

9531 Crescent View Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020665
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright and spacious home boasts soaring ceilings and a nicely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in 55+Palm West Community. This beautiful unit which was the builder model home has a lot to off
Active
Details for 9628 Crescent View Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$360,000.00 ($160.21 / sqft )

9628 Crescent View Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137860
  2. Provided by Market Advantage Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Lakefront Villa in Palm Isles West Active 55+ Community Welcome to Palm Isles West, one of Boynton Beach's most desirable 55+ active adult communities! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Active
Details for 9624 Crescent View Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$355,000.00 ($198.55 / sqft )

9624 Crescent View Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007965
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lakefront villa with abundant natural light and a well maintained interior in Palm Isles West. This 3BR/2BA home offers an open layout with vaulted ceilings, a bright living space, and a scr
Wade M. Berlin