Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,295,000.00 ($218.53 / sqft )

5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5926 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691437
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christa Spalding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All the Bells. All the Whistles. None of the Hassle. PRICED TO SELL!!! This is a Must See. One of only a few Waverly models in Arbor Lakes, this 4600+sf Taylor Morrison semi custom home offers 5 bedr
Active
Details for 3600 Shore Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,249,000.00 ($324.25 / sqft )

3600 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3852 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024017
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Downtown WPB City views from this Beautiful 4BR/3BA home on scenic Lake Mangonia. Light, bright & immaculate. This impeccably maintained residence offers a spacious family, living & formal d
Active
Details for 6347 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,135,000.00 ($169.71 / sqft )

6347 Anise Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6688 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673645
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Priya Acharya, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A grand, impeccably maintained 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence awaits you in the highly sought after community of Arbor Lakes in Palmer Ranch. Ideally positioned on a premier cul de sac lot, this except
Active
Details for 14047 Lake Price Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,050,000.00 ($262.50 / sqft )

14047 Lake Price Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947887
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ali Partovi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Abeerdeen II floor plan. Under Constrctuion. Expected completion March 2027 Buyer may select colors and finishes if purchased by J
Active
Details for 6006 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$998,000.00 ($177.49 / sqft )

6006 Anise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5623 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680178
  2. Provided by FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lilian Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the premier community of Arbor Lakes at Palmer Ranch, a life style community. Just minutes to Siesta Key Beach, downtown Sarasota, top rated schools, shopping, restaurants, public parks, Le
Active
Details for 5934 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$799,000.00 ($181.30 / sqft )

5934 Anise Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4407 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684771
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michael Petrone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality in this exceptional waterfront residence. The ground floor features durable tile flooring throughout and an expansive family room with stunning wa
Active
Details for 6161 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$660,000.00 ($240.88 / sqft )

6161 Anise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2740 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681990
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Caroline Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this meticulously maintained Pinehurst III Model with a custom SALTWATER POOL and stunning LAKE VIEWS. Situated in the highly sought after Arbor Lakes community! This exquisite home exudes
Active
Details for 5958 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$550,000.00 ($267.64 / sqft )

5958 Anise Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2055 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684465
  2. Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
  3. Contact Anna Lee Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulous home on Best Location on Lake with fully fenced back yard and sweeping views of the lake and the native water birds. The three panel sliding glass doors open completely to the tiled Lanai.
Active
Details for 7 Lakeside Palms Court, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$543,000.00

7 Lakeside Palms Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26027832
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to build in one of Lake Worth Beach's fastest growing coastal neighborhoods. Located in the desirable Lakeside Palms community, this premium corner cul de sac lot offers the pe
Active
Details for 7229 Monarda Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$535,000.00 ($184.67 / sqft )

7229 Monarda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2897 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692678
  2. Provided by VUE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Campbell, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home tucked away on a quiet dead end street in one of Sarasotas most convenient locations. Situated on a pristine homesite, this property offers peaceful lake vi
Wade M. Berlin