Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9420 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$2,488,000.00 ($301.36 / sqft )

9420 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016844
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Luxury Estate Home in Palm Meadow Estates 2019 CalAtlantic Wakefield B Model with over 6200 sq ft of living space 7 spacious bedrooms w/ built out walk in closets 3 bedrooms are located down
Active
Details for 9387 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,650,000.00 ($390.53 / sqft )

9387 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024381
  2. Provided by Southern Select Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9387 Grand Prix Lane, a beautifully appointed residence in the highly sought after Palm Meadows Estates of Boynton Beach. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with expansive greenspac
Active
Details for 8979 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,650,000.00 ($392.95 / sqft )

8979 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4199 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025818
  2. Provided by Ryan Critch Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, office, and playroom sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the c
Active
Details for 8451 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,549,900.00 ($272.58 / sqft )

8451 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5686 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11075714
  2. Provided by JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2 story, lakefront luxury edition home in the highly sought after and gated ''palm meadow estates''. This exquisite residence offers 4,100 living sqft. Of beautifully designed
Active
Details for 8723 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,350,000.00 ($349.29 / sqft )

8723 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3865 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023289
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Walk into a double doorentry model home, This 2 story 4 bedroom 3.5 bathroom with pretty fountain & lakeview home is the only Mediterranean elevation like this in the community, Additional upstairs co
Active
Details for 8355 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,289,000.00 ($308.52 / sqft )

8355 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158248
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Provence B Model in the gated community of Palm Meadows Estates. Built in 2020, this professionally decorated 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence with a spacious loft offers over 3
Active
Details for 9091 Grand Prix Lane Sw, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,259,000.00 ($298.55 / sqft )

9091 Grand Prix Lane Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4217 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007260
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Va assumable mortgage at 2. 88%. Beautifully upgraded 2 story lakefront home with no rear neighbors and serene water views. Built by cal atlantic with over $100k in upgrades including impact windows &
Active
Details for 8467 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,247,000.00

8467 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10507665
  2. Provided by INNOVO PROPERTY GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this barely lived in 4BR/4.5BA + den home in highly sought after Palm Meadows! Used only as a second residence, this property still feels brand new. The first floor features a spacious den,
Active
Details for 8884 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,225,000.00 ($297.91 / sqft )

8884 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003039
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegantly upgraded stunning lakefront home impresses from the moment you step inside w/t soaring 20ft foyer & elevated ceilings. Gourmet chef's kitchen boasts a gas cooktop, wall oven, walk in pantry
Active
Details for 8835 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,199,000.00 ($356.00 / sqft )

8835 Grand Prix Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3368 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142149
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious gated community of Palm Meadows Estates! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 half bath residence boasts an open floor plan designed for modern living
Wade M. Berlin