Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1881 Caribbean Road W, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$949,000.00 ($432.94 / sqft )

1881 Caribbean Road W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2192 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133516
  2. Provided by United Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! wonderful 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence combining modern elegance with everyday comfort. Enjoy a spacious open layout featuring European style kitchen with sleek cabinetry, q
Active
Details for 2585 3rd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$775,000.00 ($391.81 / sqft )

2585 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10486580
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home is perfect for South Florida living! Enjoy the convenience of a fenced parking area, ideal for your 27 boat or RV. Re
Active
Details for 1861 Caribbean Road W, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$749,000.00 ($292.58 / sqft )

1861 Caribbean Road W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128714
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into modern elegance in the heart of Lake Clarke Shores with this fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of designer style and South Florida relaxation. From the
Active
Details for 8361 Wilton Drive, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$649,500.00 ($258.46 / sqft )

8361 Wilton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2513 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168573
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy life in the highly desirable community of Lake Clarke Shores! This single family home offers ample living spaces, a 2 car garage, and no HOA. Recent updates include a built in convection microwa
Active
Details for 806 Minnesota Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$496,900.00 ($202.57 / sqft )

806 Minnesota Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2453 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098523
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *NEW ROOF**NO HOA, renovated large single family home very close to the intracoastal and ocean. Spacious yard with a very large pool. Very few homes of this size become available in this area. Convert
Active
Details for 2554 Palmetto Ridge Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
$480,000.00 ($140.11 / sqft )

2554 Palmetto Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398295
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jean Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you are looking for a large home to raise a family and entertain family and guests, then this may be your new home! Enter the front door via the unique driveway with concrete stone tiles. You wil
Active
Details for 504 Omaha Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$460,000.00 ($327.64 / sqft )

504 Omaha Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504049
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Paul Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just minutes from downtown Palm Harbor, Ozona, Crystal Beach, and the shores of Honeymoon Island, this home offers the ideal blend of everyday convenience and coastal lifestyle. Enjoy easy access to l
Active
Details for 336 Harbor Ridge Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$410,000.00 ($241.18 / sqft )

336 Harbor Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507647
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Sandy Papadakis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next chapter in one of Palm Harbor's most desirable neighborhoods! This charming townhouse sits on a serene pond front lot, offering the kind of tranquil water views that make every mo
Active
Details for 558 Harbor Ridge Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$315,000.00 ($194.32 / sqft )

558 Harbor Ridge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1621 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407351
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sarai Heikkinen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom/2.5 Bath Townhome with a versatile loft, nestled in the desirable Harbor Ridge Community of Palm Harbor. Perfectly maintained and untouched by hurricanes or Floodin
Active
Details for 2917 Palmetto Ridge Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$269,995.00 ($143.23 / sqft )

2917 Palmetto Ridge Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782097
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller NOW $269,995 SUCH VALUE Lynn Haven townhome. Great Family home or Investment with great rental potential! Rare to find a Large First Floor Master bedroom, with ensuite nicely updat
Wade M. Berlin