Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Village Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$325,500.00 ($135.51 / sqft )
4311 9th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2402 sqft
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for your Dream home in the Highly Desirable Palm Village Ranch, a 55+ Community in Okeechobee! This Solid Concrete Home is Unique with 2,402 total sq. ft. and 1,355 sq. ft. living. The open fl
$309,900.00 ($115.76 / sqft )
4331 10th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2677 sqft
- Provided by Brown & Company Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Palm Village Ranch, an exclusive 55+ community offering a harmonious blend of tranquility, safety, and security. This 2019 3 bedroom, 2 bath double wide manufactured home exemplifies both e
$304,900.00 ($168.55 / sqft )
1320 44th Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1809 sqft
- Provided by All Properties Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New construction with modern design and thoughtful upgrades throughout, located in a desirable 55+ community. This home features beautiful ceramic tile flooring, an open concept layout, and a spacious
$294,900.00 ($183.74 / sqft )
4321 15th Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1605 sqft
- Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New construction home. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases high end finishes throughout, including solid wood cabinetry, stunning quartz countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms, and elega
$289,900.00 ($154.78 / sqft )
4350 9th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1873 sqft
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for your Dream home in the Desirable Palm Village Ranch, a 55+ community in Okeechobee! This home is Unique, being a Solid Concrete Modular home, Not the Wood Modular. The Oakbrook by Royal Co
$289,900.00 ($180.62 / sqft )
4335 15th Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1605 sqft
- Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New construction home thats ready and waiting for the new owner. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases high end finishes throughout, including solid wood cabinetry, stunning quartz countertops i
$222,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )
4350 13 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1776 sqft
- Provided by Mixon Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PALM VILLAGE RANCH ~ Beautifully remodeled MODULAR Home. Bright and cheery retirement living! From the lighting to the LVP flooring, enjoy the newness and style of this sweet home. New SS appliances,
- 1