Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 231 Shore Drive Unit 3, Key West, FL 33040
$4,375,000.00 ($671.63 / sqft )

231 Shore Drive Unit 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6514 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11113457
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Seven Palms Cove, a one of a kind new construction community that redefines luxury island living. With only seven exclusive residences availableeach starting at $4 millionthis private encl
Active
Details for 231 Shore Drive Unit 2, Key West, FL 33040
$4,250,000.00 ($652.44 / sqft )

231 Shore Drive Unit 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6514 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11113452
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 902 2nd Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,995,000.00

902 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11126987
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **UNMATCHED Opportunity in Downtown West Palm Beach!** Acquire two PRIME lots totaling over 20,000 SF at 902 2nd Street (14,300 SF) and 914 2nd Street (7,148 SF), zoned QBD3. This .49 ACRE site of
Active
Details for 4308 Gray Street 2 Thru 5, TAMPA, FL 33609
$2,719,600.00 ($263.12 / sqft )

4308 Gray Street 2 Thru 5 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 12
  3. Approx. 10336 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8388069
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Josh Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Gray Street Residencesa boutique collection of 4 brand new by Milan Homes, fee simple townhomes located in the heart of South Tampas vibrant Westshore District. These modern farmhouse styl
Active
Details for 13964 69th St Street N, The Acreage, FL 33412
$899,000.00 ($203.16 / sqft )

13964 69th St Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4425 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006326
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4425 total sq ft ***. New roof!! 1. 16 acres!! Location!! Location!! Location!! Massive home in loxahatchee/ acreage area **. 5 bedroom 3 bathroom 2 car garage , pool home with lush greenery for priva
Active
Details for 5321 Gardens Dr, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$699,000.00 ($213.05 / sqft )

5321 Gardens Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3281 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500945
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Linda Mann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained home in the West Palm community is truly one not to miss! Everything you've been looking for is here; offering many updates with luxury touches. The home offers a three bedroom
Active
Details for 3141 68 Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
$695,000.00 ($366.56 / sqft )

3141 68 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1896 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555103
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous 3BD/2BA home in Palm Aire Village West is a true gem! Featuring a huge master suite w/modern bathroom & custom walk in closet. Updated kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, beautiful din
Active
Details for 12543 73rd Ct Court N, The Acreage, FL 33412
$685,500.00 ($279.23 / sqft )

12543 73rd Ct Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2455 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021257
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Insurance friendly 2026 roof replacement and new AC system, split floor plan and private in ground pool headline this updated corner lot Acreage property offering immediate value with major capital im
Active
Details for 4308 Gray Street 4, TAMPA, FL 33609
$639,900.00 ($247.64 / sqft )

4308 Gray Street 4 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463098
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Josh Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take advantage of this incredible opportunity to own a brand new townhome at 4308 Gray Street Residences by Milan Homes. This boutique collection of six farmhouse inspired townhomes is perfectly situa
Active
Details for 4308 Gray Street 3, TAMPA, FL 33609
$625,000.00 ($241.87 / sqft )

4308 Gray Street 3 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493251
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Josh Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin