Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3550 Sarasota Golf Club Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$4,500,000.00 ($370.40 / sqft )

3550 Sarasota Golf Club Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12149 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.60 acres
  1. MLSID: N6141577
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Hupp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind a private gated entrance and approached by a sweeping drive that curves around the front pond, this 5.6 acre Sarasota estate offers privacy, size and distinction, along with a long list of
Active
Details for 1042 Casey Key Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
$3,750,000.00 ($572.00 / sqft )

1042 Casey Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6556 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674771
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brandy Sheldon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional Waterfront Estate on North Casey Key. Set along the coveted shores of North Casey Key, this exceptional waterfront residence presents a rare
Active
Details for 6610 Mckown Road, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,500,000.00 ($595.24 / sqft )

6610 Mckown Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.50 acres
  1. MLSID: R4910844
  2. Provided by PREMIER PLUS REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Cohen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3.5 acre property offers more then meets the eye. When you drive up to the main house you are greeted with a circular driveway that leaves you at the entrance of the home. This 2 story home has a
Active
Details for 17553 Foxtail Loop, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,329,990.00 ($294.64 / sqft )

17553 Foxtail Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501084
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience luxury living in the Brendlyn Executive Series, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 powder bath home with an additional dedicated pool bath, offering 3,2
Active
Details for 12028 Legacy Estates Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,299,000.00 ($350.70 / sqft )

12028 Legacy Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3704 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682813
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Valentina Pippin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Florida luxury in this exquisite fully furnished 2862 square feet, 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath with 3 car garage residence, nestled in the gated maintenance free enclave of Legacy Estates at Palmer
Active
Details for 5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,295,000.00 ($218.53 / sqft )

5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5926 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691437
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christa Spalding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All the Bells. All the Whistles. None of the Hassle. PRICED TO SELL!!! This is a Must See. One of only a few Waverly models in Arbor Lakes, this 4600+sf Taylor Morrison semi custom home offers 5 bedr
Active
Details for 6347 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,135,000.00 ($169.71 / sqft )

6347 Anise Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6688 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673645
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Priya Acharya, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A grand, impeccably maintained 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence awaits you in the highly sought after community of Arbor Lakes in Palmer Ranch. Ideally positioned on a premier cul de sac lot, this except
Active
Details for 17802 Blue Hespher Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
$1,074,990.00 ($266.28 / sqft )

17802 Blue Hespher Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503169
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover The Bonham by David Weekley Homes, a beautifully designed four bedroom, three and a half bath home with a private study and 2,882 square feet of thoughtfully planned livin
Active
Details for 6006 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$998,000.00 ($177.49 / sqft )

6006 Anise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5623 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680178
  2. Provided by FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lilian Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the premier community of Arbor Lakes at Palmer Ranch, a life style community. Just minutes to Siesta Key Beach, downtown Sarasota, top rated schools, shopping, restaurants, public parks, Le
Active
Details for 7198 Del Lago Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$895,000.00 ($298.83 / sqft )

7198 Del Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2995 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689649
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Taliaferro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mira Lago of Palmer Ranch is a boutique, maintenance free community ideally located in the northwest section of the ranch, just minutes from the world renowned Siesta Key Beach. This corner lot home o
Wade M. Berlin