Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palmetto Trace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$674,900.00 ($337.11 / sqft )
120 Covington Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2002 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Look no further because this is the Panama City Beach pool home you have been waiting for. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this meticulously upgraded residence perfectly positioned in a q
$599,000.00 ($287.15 / sqft )
110 Bainbridge Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2086 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now available in Palmetto Trace, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a private screened in pool! This is one of the most desirable homesites in the community. Backing to a serene n
$535,000.00 ($217.04 / sqft )
105 Amherst Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2465 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- COMING SOON COMING SOON NO SHOWINGS Located in the newest section of Palmetto Trace, this beautifully designed David Weekley Homes residence offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and thoug
$525,000.00 ($263.82 / sqft )
232 Middleburg Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1990 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Palmetto Trace w/ community pool! Located in the highly sought after Palmetto Trace community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home puts you right in the center of Panama City Beach just minutes from Pier Pa
$519,000.00 ($253.17 / sqft )
503 Bainbridge Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2050 sqft
- Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WELCOME to Palmetto Trace a well groomed community nearing most anything you would need. A golf cart community that has access to Pier Park, including grocery stores, Walmart, different restaurants, d
$498,000.00 ($299.10 / sqft )
219 Oxford Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1665 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- GOLF CART TO THE BEACH! Choose either furnished for a perfect second home or unfurnished as a primary residence; at a discounted price. This home at 219 Oxford is turn key and well maintained in a gol
$495,000.00 ($204.12 / sqft )
231 Middleburg Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2425 sqft
- Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just a short drive from the white sand beaches and the energy of Panama City Beach, this home offers the kind of everyday living that feels easy, comfortable, and connected to everything people love a
$489,000.00 ($245.36 / sqft )
207 Windsor Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1993 sqft
- Provided by Virga Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ideally located for families and those looking for a central location, this attractive Palmetto Trace home is close to everything. It's in a sought after school area, within walkable distance of Frank
$330,000.00 ($181.62 / sqft )
70 Park Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1817 sqft
- Provided by Local Insight Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the desirable Palmetto Trace community, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an ideal setting just minutes from Pier Park and the beaches of Panama City Beach. The main level features an op
$2,695.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
106 Middleburg Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1807 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- For Lease *Rent INCLUDES Lawn Service, Irrigation Water, & Garbage! Welcome to Palmetto Trace, a charming neighborhood located in the heart of Panama City Beach, FL. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
- 1