Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palms Ph 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 250 Minorca Beach Way  906, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,299,900.00 ($549.64 / sqft )

250 Minorca Beach Way 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  4. Approx. 5,232.00 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088039
  2. Provided by KINCAID REALTY
  3. Contact Kathryn Preston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Ocean to Intracoastal views from this highly desirable top floor end unit. Two spacious private balconies extend your living space to enjoy the beautiful outdoors and light ocean breezes. M
Active
Details for 3879 Winged Elm Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$420,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )

3879 Winged Elm Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393569
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Robert Arnold, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL POND AND CONSERVATION VIEW**** A never rented or lived in Bristol model home in the Palms at Serenoa, a quiet 55+ gated community in Clermont, FL. Enjoy gorgeous sunsets from the covered lan
Active
Details for 3102 Meleto Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$407,000.00 ($162.80 / sqft )

3102 Meleto Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316181
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE COMMERCIAL RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Shane Radcliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3102 Meleto Blvd in the desirable Venetian Bay community of New Smyrna Beach. This beautifully maintained home offering bright open concept living, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry a
Active
Details for 5415 Swordfern Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$375,000.00 ($10.01 / sqft )

5415 Swordfern Court Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 37457 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086360
  2. Provided by EXECUTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Alireza Toutounchian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short sale. Short sale! Bank needs to approve this short sale and approve the purchase price! This will cause some delay! It is a great opportunity in a great community!! Here is a home located in the
Active
Details for 3424 Twin Flower Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$340,000.00 ($152.33 / sqft )

3424 Twin Flower Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404087
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Suzanne Swyers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you Looking for a gated Adult Active Lifestyle Community (55 plus) in Clermont FL? If YES, then check out Palms at Serenoa with features including a Clubhouse, Resort/Lap Pool, Fitness Center, Pic
Active
Details for 2937 Meleto Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$330,000.00 ($159.42 / sqft )

2937 Meleto Boulevard Shortsale Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353959
  2. Provided by DE VIVO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alessandro De Vivo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE Lien holder has completed appraisal and they are ready to negotiate based on the listing price. This stylish modern home features a thoughtfully designed open kitchen paired
Wade M. Berlin