Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palomar
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$997,000.00 ($384.65 / sqft )
7200 Via Palomar Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2592 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exquisite move in ready residence in the sought after village of Palomar at Boca Pointe. Thoughtfully updated & meticulously maintained, this bright, open home features three bedrooms one a converti
$899,000.00 ($349.53 / sqft )
22586 Esplanada Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2572 sqft
- Provided by ZFC Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity in Palomar at Boca Pointe. This true 3 bedroom, single story home sits on a lakefront lot with a private backyard, patio, and pool with new HEATER . Features include tile floors thr
$614,900.00 ($194.04 / sqft )
3601 Neptune Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3169 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Kelly Shilson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now offered at $614,900 a price improvement in the highly sought after College Park/Palomar area! This move in ready home delivers the space, layout
$4,500.00 ($1.74 / sqft )
7296 Via Palomar More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2586 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great 2 bedroom plus den with a newer roof Located in a gated community with optional membership available at Boca Pointe Country Club.. The home offers a spacious eat in kitchen with a large pantry.
- 1