Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Par 4 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
$15,500,000.00 ($2,105.98 / sqft )

10160 Autumn Mist Lane 800 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393339
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  3. Contact Greg Foxx
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine attached
Active
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 601, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
$10,500,000.00 ($1,452.28 / sqft )

10160 Autumn Mist Lane 601 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7230 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6299022
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Balcerak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collect
Active
Details for 10300 Winter Sparkle Circle, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
$8,069,000.00 ($1,453.35 / sqft )

10300 Winter Sparkle Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5552 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6276187
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  3. Contact Greg Foxx
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available in Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The proposed Florian Park project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feat
Active
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 205, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$7,051,000.00 ($1,386.90 / sqft )

10160 Autumn Mist Lane 205 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393242
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  3. Contact Anna McKee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A new luxury Four Seasons Private Residences opportunity is now available at Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort. The Florian Park project by HHR FSO LAND LLC will feature a collection of nine atta
Active
Details for 10160 Autumn Mist Lane 402, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$5,823,000.00 ($1,590.11 / sqft )

10160 Autumn Mist Lane 402 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3662 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388385
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  3. Contact Anna McKee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 504, TAMPA, FL 33606
$5,099,000.00 ($708.79 / sqft )

2103 Bayshore Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7194 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500959
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brooke Brate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly one of a kind, this is the type of condominium you have likely never seen come to marketwhere craftsmanship, customization, and finish rival those of private estates. Located in the coveted Hyde
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,600,000.00 ($1,384.62 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138641
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfection. Residence 7b at parker highland unveils a stunning oceanfront retreat, a curated & fully reimagined 3br/3. 5ba corner residence with sweeping ocean views. This 2,600 sf masterpiece evokes
Active
Details for 480 31st Street Ph5104, Miami, FL 33137
$3,295,000.00 ($1,180.16 / sqft )

480 31st Street Ph5104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2792 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025251
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled luxury in this exquisite corner penthouse at Gran Paraiso, with breathtaking sunrise and sunset views. This expansive 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom residence spans 2,792 square feet an
Active
Details for 701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,150,000.00 ($1,301.65 / sqft )

701 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026675
  2. Provided by Natalia Hunter Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 full and 1 half bath residence at Paramount Fort Lauderdale. This elegant home features a private elevator entry, floor to ceiling window
Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 22, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,900,000.00 ($836.70 / sqft )

200 Palmetto Park Road 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003816
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this exceptional two level residence spanning over 3,200 square feet, where a refined New York inspired aesthetic sets the tone from the moment of entry. This sophisticated three bedroom, tw
Wade M. Berlin