Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Island Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 608, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$359,900.00 ($327.18 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 608 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487384
  2. Provided by GULF BAY REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Romano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise Island Towers Condominium unit 608, ideally located on Paradise Island in Treasure Island and surrounded by beautiful waterfront homes and residences. This spacious two bedroom, tw
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 403, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$300,000.00 ($281.69 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 403 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497929
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Michael Wyckoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to coastal breezes and sweeping water views at this beautifully located condominium in the heart of Treasure Island. Positioned on the 4th floor
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 604, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$299,000.00 ($280.75 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884384
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bill Yingling, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Paradise Island Tower where you can experience resort style coastal living. This beautifully positioned corner unit 6th floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, an
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 711, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$289,000.00 ($322.91 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 711 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 895 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472314
  2. Provided by KM LEGACY GROUP
  3. Contact Karen McConnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A big and bright four room residence with water views from every window awaits you. Walk into the entry foyer with its oversized guest closet to see the wide, lovely living room with sliding glass doo
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 414, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$275,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491853
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Ashtin Brock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paradise Blvd Towers This impeccably kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence boasts 1,050 sq. ft. of smartly designed living space, crafted for those who appreciate room to entertain, relax, and savor the F
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 612, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,800.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 612 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8248718
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE PHARMACY
  3. Contact Emil Veltre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for an extended get away of 3 months or longer? Then book your get away now for breathtaking water views from this spacious and bright corner 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1,240 sf paradise island tow
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 710, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,300.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457907
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melinda McKenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sweeping water views and the laid back luxury of island living in this beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in beautiful Treasure Island. Move in ready and thoughtfully upd
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 1015, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,300.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 1015 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8465420
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Zak Odell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent in Treasure Island, FL Welcome to your coastal retreat in the heart of Treasure Island! This beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bathroom
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 213, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,300.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 213 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473335
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Zak Odell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent in Treasure Island, FL. Welcome to your coastal retreat in the heart of Treasure Island! This beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bathroo
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 204, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,100.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8477374
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Zak Odell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent in Treasure Island, FL Welcome to your coastal retreat in the heart of Treasure Island! This beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bathroom condo offers the
Wade M. Berlin