Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paradise Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$319,900.00 ($201.70 / sqft )
4330 21st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1586 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Dada McGlynn
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully remodeled in the last few years, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Northwest Gainesville showcases modern upgrades, timeless design, and an unbeatable location near top schools, s
$286,000.00 ($539.62 / sqft )
20300 Leonard Road 33 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 530 sqft
- Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
- Contact Toby Caroline
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PARADISE PINES RV PARK A MULTI MILLION DOLLAR NUDIST RV PARK, offering the most discreet buyer all the amenities plus more when you own this oversized lot and the 3 unique structures. The paver lot
$179,000.00
20300 Leonard Road 39 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
- Contact Shelley Mahan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lease and/or purchase not ready to buy, then you can lease with an option of buy, or just lease it and of course purchase it. 3 month minimum. This is by far the largest and smartest, upgraded avail
$104,500.00
20300 Leonard Road 78 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact April Genter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Situated minutes North of Tampa is a gated RV Park designed for people who prefer to enjoy the outdoors without clothes. Yes, this well maintained Nudist community features a club house, laundry facil
$80,000.00
20300 Leonard Road 60 More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
- Contact Toby Caroline
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of nature's gifts to nudists! Sun your buns year round legally when you own this in and out rv lot fully paved and with a storage shed. This lot was developed so an rv, 5th wheel, or pull behind c
$3,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )
29190 163rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1533 sqft
- Provided by Accolade Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Cedar Pointe by Lennar. ONLY 1 MONTH SECURITY DEPOSIT. Open concept floor plan with modern finishes, spacious kitchen, and in unit washer & dryer. Community
- 1