Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1813 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$9,495,000.00 ($1,881.32 / sqft )

1813 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5047 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533620
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Finite Atlantic frontage has emerged as one of South Florida's rarest hard assets. Positioned within the exclusive Birch Ocean/Finger Estates enclave, this newly constructed oceanfront estate is one o
Active
Details for 16670 Mosaic Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,350,000.00 ($631.36 / sqft )

16670 Mosaic Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5306 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169234
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The only Banyan Model remaining at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes.Featuring 5 b
Active
Details for 16725 Mosaic Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$3,050,000.00 ($520.92 / sqft )

16725 Mosaic Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5855 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000448
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Cypress Reserve Model at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes. Featuring 5 bedroo
Active
Details for 490 Coffee Pot Riviera Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$2,950,000.00 ($1,070.00 / sqft )

490 Coffee Pot Riviera Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486307
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Becky McConnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked along the coveted brick paved streets of the Coffee Pot Riviera neighborhood in Snell Isle St. Petersburg, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity to own along the tranqu
Active
Details for 16702 Mosaic Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,700,000.00 ($520.13 / sqft )

16702 Mosaic Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5191 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168657
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Aspen Model at The Estates at Morikami Park Road a refined new construction home designed for everyday luxury in a private, gated boutique community of just 15 homes. This residence f
Active
Details for 2402 Parkland Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
$2,595,000.00 ($452.72 / sqft )

2402 Parkland Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5732 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499755
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Robbie Henderson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Parkland Estateswhere luxury, privacy, and location come together seamlessly. Tucked away at the end of the street steps away from the charm of Pa
Active
Details for 10221 Majestic Trail, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,675,000.00 ($289.84 / sqft )

10221 Majestic Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5779 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009573
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury & Turnkey Andalusian Model 5 Bed + Loft & 4.5 Bath Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot w/Porte Cochre. $200k In Recent Updates. Completely Renovated Kitchen w/Quartz Counters, Breakfast Bar,
Active
Details for 10350 Majestic Court, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,650,000.00 ($274.54 / sqft )

10350 Majestic Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6010 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025170
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $300k In Recent Updates! Stunning Percheron Model w/6 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage & Pool Situated On A Waterfront Lot. Remodeled Kitchen w/Waterfall Quartz Counters, Island, Updated Cabinetry, Backs
Active
Details for 7117 Armenia Avenue, Tampa, FL 33604
$1,500,000.00 ($193.85 / sqft )

7117 Armenia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7738 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508627
  2. Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7117 N Armenia Ave is a well located commercial property in a busy and established Tampa corridor, surrounded by local businesses, restaurants, shopping centers, and residential neighborhoods. This bl
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,389,700.00 ($557.22 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2494 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110894
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN STYLE MANAGEMENT, INC
  3. Contact Kay Lawson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury waterfont home on mount dora chain of lakes "you hear there is no place like home" well this home really is a home for entertaining or just having a great time with family and friends sitting
Wade M. Berlin