Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Summerall Ave & Sr 19, TAVARES, FL 32778
$2,400,000.00

Summerall Ave & Sr 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.78 acres
  1. MLSID: G5070641
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Tatro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 15+/ Acres Zoned PD, City of Tavares, all the road easements have been vacated, 1,605'+/ SF on SR 19 & 700'+/ SF on Summerall Ave All information is believed accurate and correct but not guarantee
Active
Details for 1006 Harwood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$1,695,000.00 ($430.09 / sqft )

1006 Harwood Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3941 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391751
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Vinny Lay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For a limited window, a $50,000 financial incentive is being offered for a buyer who closes on or before June 11, 2026introducing a time sensitive advantage within an already rare offering. Framed
Active
Details for 546 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,250,000.00 ($255.73 / sqft )

546 26th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474555
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Spyro Lefkimiotis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated 1924 Crescent Heights home sits on 1.5 lots and combines original character with a modern flair. A welcoming front porch leads into a foyer that flows to the main living areas. The kitche
Active
Details for 19724 243rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33031
$995,000.00 ($355.10 / sqft )

19724 243rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2802 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012611
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIVATE 1 ACRE REDLAND RETREAT! Experience Miami's Country Life in a Gorgeous 3BR/2BA Home. Sale includes adjacent folios/lots = flexibility/potential (buyer to verify zoning/uses). Paved Road Access
Active
Details for 817 Livingston Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$924,999.00 ($192.71 / sqft )

817 Livingston Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378036
  2. Provided by OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Parker Blanchard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *One or more of these photos is virtually staged* A beautiful two story home in the heart of historic Lake Eola Heights, offering timeless charm and modern comfort. The fully fenced property features
Active
Details for 603 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$785,000.00 ($304.85 / sqft )

603 24th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488943
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Gorsuch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2004 with Victorian character, this two story townhome is a short walk from Crescent Lake Park, 43 acres of walking trails, tennis courts, and one of St. Pete's most beloved neighborhood gree
Active
Details for 3707 Pelican Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$639,900.00 ($256.99 / sqft )

3707 Pelican Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403048
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Gentle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of sunshine, space, and opportunity in this beautifully updated Orlando ranch style home featuring a brand new roof and an array of recent renovations throughout. Fresh inte
Active
Details for 3915 Pelican Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$485,000.00 ($276.35 / sqft )

3915 Pelican Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377362
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Melissa Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a conveniently located neighborhood served by A rated schools. This move in ready property features brand new flooring throughou
Active
Details for 4038 Ibis Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$475,000.00 ($300.63 / sqft )

4038 Ibis Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377838
  2. Provided by JOHN TANNER
  3. Contact John Tanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Mid Century Ranch in Audubon Park Near Baldwin Park! This beautifully maintained 1958 block home offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, and an unbeatable location just steps from Baldwin Park in the high
Active
Details for 214 18th Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
$429,990.00 ($210.37 / sqft )

214 18th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6334069
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mike Spicer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA! Freshly improved and newly priced, this oversized Craftsman bungalow in historic downtown Sanfords coveted golf cart district offers timeless character, major modern updates, and resort style
Wade M. Berlin