Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Manor Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 730 Park Manor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$429,700.00 ($230.40 / sqft )

730 Park Manor Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1865 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138744
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Christian Dell Olio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a sparkling private pool, and NO HOA offering maximum freedom and flexibility for homeowners
Active
Details for 10140 Bridlewood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$406,999.00 ($179.14 / sqft )

10140 Bridlewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402523
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Zoya Solovyeva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully Renovated 4 Bedroom Home in East Orlando A Must See! Welcome to 10140 Bridlewood Ave, a f
Active
Details for 940 Sonata Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$390,000.00 ($169.34 / sqft )

940 Sonata Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404120
  2. Provided by BENCHMARK REAL ESTATE GRP INC
  3. Contact Evelyn Trimmell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to the sweet spot of orlando living. Some homes just make sense and 940 sonata lane is exactly that. Tucked into a well established east o
Active
Details for 10855 Genevieve Street, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$384,000.00 ($155.78 / sqft )

10855 Genevieve Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2465 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6217760
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller!! This home qualifies for a special conventional loan program where the interest rate is significantly discounted. No first time homebuyer requirement!! Ask me for more details. Welco
Active
Details for 1414 Park Manor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$289,000.00 ($163.09 / sqft )

1414 Park Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1772 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402995
  2. Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Patty Perez Renteria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location , Location in Orlando!!! A Single family home 3 Bed/ 2 bath with: Roof 2023, Fence 2025, new plumbing, new electrical wiring and A/C maintenance 2025, located in the city center and youll app
Active
Details for 10618 Eastview Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,250.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

10618 Eastview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404924
  2. Provided by INT'L PROFESSIONAL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lorena Ortega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3BR/2BA Home East Orlando. Spacious and well maintained home near UCF, Valencia College, and 408. Features include an open floor plan, screened porch, and fenced backyard. Utilities included (water &
Active
Details for 1014 Park Manor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$1,800.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

1014 Park Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 943 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401813
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Gina Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available now! Updated 3 bedroom home with a large yard. Newer laminate floors throughout, updated kitchen with newer cabinets and refrigerator. Neutral paint throughout. Primary bedroom features an e
Wade M. Berlin