Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Place Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1501 Flagler Drive 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$899,000.00 ($730.89 / sqft )

1501 Flagler Drive 3a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107914
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous bright and sunny two bedroom, two bath apartment in a wonderful boutique building. North and West facing balcony with water and garden views. Great condition, extra large band of windows in t
Active
Details for 1610 Presidential Way  B-305, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$380,500.00 ($232.30 / sqft )

1610 Presidential Way B-305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027702
  2. Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice and comfortable apartment with 3 bedroom, 2 bath at prestigious Park Place Condominium Community, conveniently located next to the ''Palm Beach Outlets shopping paradise. Close to City Place, Cl
Active
Details for 5775 Park Street N 410, St Petersburg, FL 33709
$289,900.00 ($289.90 / sqft )

5775 Park Street N 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693432
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated waterfront condo in the highly desirable 6000 Park Place community! This move in ready residence offers peaceful water and fountain views in an ideal northwest St. Petersburg locat
Active
Details for 5775 Park Street N 410, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$289,900.00 ($289.90 / sqft )

5775 Park Street N 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693432
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Brittney Vicente
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5817 Park Street N 406, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$288,900.00 ($288.90 / sqft )

5817 Park Street N 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437827
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Alexi Schreier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished Modern 2/2 Condo with Lake View, Garage, and Peaceful Feel. Welcome home to this beautifully updated top floor condo. With 1,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, this residence
Active
Details for 5775 Park Street N 311, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$279,900.00 ($279.90 / sqft )

5775 Park Street N 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8440792
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Marie Baethke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect retreat in this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom condo with a private one car garage, ideally located in a charming all ages community overlooking a tranquil pond
Active
Details for 5849 Park St N  202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$279,900.00 ($279.90 / sqft )

5849 Park St N 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504354
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained 2BR/2BA pond view condo with a private 1 car garage and abundant storage. The main living area offers an open floor plan with light gray ceramic tile throughout and plenty of n
Active
Details for 5775 Park Street N 211, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$277,900.00 ($277.90 / sqft )

5775 Park Street N 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448734
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Debra Gross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to the community of 6000 Park Place Condominiums. This turnkey move in ready two bedroom unit with a hard to find attached one car garage. Enjoy the pond view from the screened in balcon
Active
Details for 1650 Presidential Way 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$269,000.00 ($160.89 / sqft )

1650 Presidential Way 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012635
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! Minutes from all that West Palm Beach has to offer! This beautifully appointed TOP FLOOR, 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, combines elegance and convenience with marble flooring, spacious
Active
Details for 1610 Presidential Way 309, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$262,500.00 ($184.34 / sqft )

1610 Presidential Way 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1424 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016229
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence in the desirable gated community of Park Place Condominium. This third floor unit offers an open concept layout with abundant nat
Wade M. Berlin