Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7188 Legacy Court, Panama City, FL 32404
$411,142.00 ($162.83 / sqft )

7188 Legacy Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788270
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is under construction. Pics are of a like plan. Welcome to the grandeur and elegance of the 2525 floor plan, a stunning two story home that exemplifies luxurious living. With 5 bedrooms and
Active
Details for 5129 Salvation Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$370,710.00 ($204.02 / sqft )

5129 Salvation Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1817 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779380
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. he 1817 floorplan by Adams Homes features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This home boasts a spacious open concept floorplan with a large family room, dining area, and a well appointed kitchen with a larg
Active
Details for 7196 Legacy Court, Panama City, FL 32404
$363,813.00 ($181.45 / sqft )

7196 Legacy Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2005 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788266
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home. The family room is ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The home is designed with premium materials
Active
Details for 7282 Legions Loop, Panama City, FL 32404
$357,200.00 ($187.90 / sqft )

7282 Legions Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787956
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ideal balance of style, durability, and everyday comfort in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home. The open concept layout offers a seamless flow, highlighted by a spacious vaulted
Active
Details for 7064 Traditions Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$351,210.00 ($193.29 / sqft )

7064 Traditions Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1817 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785217
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two story home in the sought after Parkbrook community! This well designed 1,817 sq ft residence offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a functional layout ideal for everyday living and ent
Active
Details for 5236 Salvation Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$351,011.00 ($214.82 / sqft )

5236 Salvation Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1634 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787237
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Currently under construction: This well designed 1,634 square foot home offers an ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and modern style. Upon entry, you are welcomed by a charming dining area that f
Active
Details for 5145 Salvation Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$348,400.00 ($191.43 / sqft )

5145 Salvation Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785529
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This thoughtfully designed layout offers the perfect balance of comfort and style. Step into a spacious living area that welcomes you with its open concept, allowing for seamless entertaining and rela
Active
Details for 5224 Salvation Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$348,400.00 ($191.43 / sqft )

5224 Salvation Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787496
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This thoughtfully designed home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, functionality, and modern style. The spacious open concept layout creates an inviting atmosphere, perfect for both everyday livi
Active
Details for 7077 Traditions Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$345,060.00 ($189.91 / sqft )

7077 Traditions Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1817 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787756
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home boasts a spacious open concept floorplan with a large family room, dining area, and well appointed kitchen with a large quartz island and pantry. The 2 story layout ensures privacy for the
Active
Details for 5141 Salvation Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$343,400.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

5141 Salvation Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785103
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This thoughtfully designed layout offers a perfect fusion of comfort and style, creating a space that feels like home from the moment you step inside. Enter into a charming dining area that leads dire
Wade M. Berlin