Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,600,000.00 ($1,384.62 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138641
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfection. Residence 7b at parker highland unveils a stunning oceanfront retreat, a curated & fully reimagined 3br/3. 5ba corner residence with sweeping ocean views. This 2,600 sf masterpiece evokes
Active
Details for 630 Tyndall Parkway, Panama City, FL 32404
$3,200,000.00

630 Tyndall Parkway More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.56 acres
  1. MLSID: 778036
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial property on Tyndall Parkway strategically located 2 miles North of Tyndall Air Force Base, Bay County's largest employer. The 9.5 acre site has 550 feet of frontage on Tyndall Parkwa
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard  3b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,190,000.00 ($675.13 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 3b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4725 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10972732
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 2 story ''beach house'' living inside parker highland awaits with ocean and pool access right outside your door. This ralph lauren designed sw corner townhouse offers over 4,700 total
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 5a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,395,000.00 ($921.15 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 5a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009448
  2. Provided by Live South Florida Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience oceanfront living in this exceptional residence at Parker Highland, one the most coveted boutique buildings in Highland Beach. Residence 5A at 4605 S Ocean Blvd is an east facing corner uni
Active
Details for 5420 Hickory Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,180,000.00 ($102.91 / sqft )

5420 Hickory Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 21184 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 784825
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is a prime commercial opportunity located in Panama City, FL, offering 21,184 sq ft of under roof space on a 2.5 acre lot. Zoned for mixed use, this property presents an opportunity for
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7c, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,835,000.00 ($705.77 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 7c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000862
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prestigious, beachfront condo in Highland Beach with breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal and city views! This spacious 3 bed, 3 bath boasts 2,600 sqft of comfort with ample living and dining rooms. Wake
Active
Details for 1202 Kings Bay Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
$1,800,000.00 ($435.52 / sqft )

1202 Kings Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4133 sqft
  1. MLSID: 845226
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For the first time in 30 years this classic Florida estate is searching for a new owner. Designed for the executives that appreciate a peaceful waterfront view and oversized rooms for maximum enjoymen
Active
Details for 1312 Fishing Lake Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$899,900.00 ($213.60 / sqft )

1312 Fishing Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4213 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504219
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
  3. Contact Jung Choi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in an exquisite GATED community, this spectacular home offers the ultimate combination of luxury, space, and convenience. Nestled on a sprawling homesite of over half an acre, this custom buil
Active
Details for 1312 Brooke View Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$880,000.00 ($217.82 / sqft )

1312 Brooke View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4040 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883869
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ross Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take a look at this updated Florida lifestyle house! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers a pool, lake view, impact windows, new roof in 2020, new AC in 2021, remodeled kitchen in 20
Active
Details for 13750 Dowling Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$775,000.00 ($155.47 / sqft )

13750 Dowling Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4985 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447129
  2. Provided by LKV REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Rhoads
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Just Reduced! Welcome to this exceptional home tucked away in a quiet cul de sac within a gated community, offering both privacy and resort styl
Wade M. Berlin