Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2245 16th Place, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,645,000.00 ($581.06 / sqft )

2245 16th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4552 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021225
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled at the end of a premier cul de sac, this home offers a blend of privacy and unobstructed views of the lake. Situated on an expansive lot, an intelligent floor plan with 5 bedrooms (5th used a
Active
Details for 1120 21st Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$2,260,000.00 ($537.84 / sqft )

1120 21st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4202 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023246
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary location in the highly desirable PARKSIDE . A harmonious blend of modern design and sophisticated luxury, this fully renovated 4 bedroom residence offers an exceptional indoor outdoor li
Active
Details for 8419 Karwick Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,799,000.00 ($186.60 / sqft )

8419 Karwick Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9641 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341120
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Caroline De Castro Marcellini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine elegance meets modern sophistication in this exceptional residence, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Parkside community in the heart of Dr. Phillips. From the moment you step throug
Active
Details for 7969 Chilton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,700,000.00 ($249.41 / sqft )

7969 Chilton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6816 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390466
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Olmeda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living in the Heart of Dr. Phillips Welcome to this genuinely luxurious residence located in the highly desirable Dr. Phillips area of Orlando. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this impress
Active
Details for 8419 Pippen Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,590,000.00 ($223.16 / sqft )

8419 Pippen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7125 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6310847
  2. Provided by AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  3. Contact Martonio Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence located in the highly desirable community of Dr. Phillips, Orlandorenowned for its upscale lifestyle, A rated schools, and proximity to world class attractio
Active
Details for 275 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,319,900.00 ($724.82 / sqft )

275 Bayshore Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500333
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this rare three bedroom, two bath corner floor plan in Parkside of One Bayshore, offering dramatic views where the city meets the waterfront. Each of the residences three bedrooms highlight
Active
Details for 113 Parkside Way 99, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$1,066,065.00 ($254.01 / sqft )

113 Parkside Way 99 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4197 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021577
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Wicklow IV delivers an impressive 3,684 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms tailored for modern lifestyles. Ideally situated in a prime locati
Active
Details for 134 Parkside Way 9, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$1,049,995.00 ($289.89 / sqft )

134 Parkside Way 9 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167890
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Rhodes II is a spacious two story home offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, upper level loft and ample storage. Designed with flexibility in mind, it includes a bedroom suite on the lower level, id
Active
Details for 275 Bayshore Boulevard 1006, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,025,000.00 ($600.47 / sqft )

275 Bayshore Boulevard 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503561
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enter into this stunning 10th floor, bay facing residence in the sought after Parkside community. Outfitted with two bedrooms, a separate office, two baths plus storage locker, this unit comes with en
Active
Details for 126 Parkside Way 7, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$989,888.00 ($304.11 / sqft )

126 Parkside Way 7 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3255 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167889
  2. Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous home is a showstopper. The Coastal elevation offers curb appeal. Inside, you're met with 12' foot ceiling heights vaulted higher over kitchen, living and dining area. It also has the un
Wade M. Berlin