Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parkview Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
$925,000.00 ($315.59 / sqft )
10325 Parkview Reserve Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2931 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Zachary Neira
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity to own a 2024 Pulte built home in Dr. Phillips priced UNDER APPRAISED VALUE in the highly sought after Parkview Reserve community! Now
$6,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )
10355 Parkview Reserve Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3810 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Timea Horvath
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BRAND NEW HOME located in Southwest Orlando! This gorgeous never lived in before home. Situated in the Dr. Phillips, this home is just minutes away from top destinations like Disney Springs, Trader Jo
$6,100.00 ($1.59 / sqft )
8368 Fenton Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3832 sqft
- Provided by MCO REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Sarah Viana Cohim Fernandez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful Westland floor plan home in the highly sought after Parkview Reserve by Pulte Homes. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, including a luxurious master suite with two
$5,950.00 ($1.34 / sqft )
8243 Fenton Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4435 sqft
- Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
- Contact Otto Solis Parraga
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence located in a highly desirable Dr. Phillips area community, offering an exceptional combination of space, comfort, and beautiful water views. This ho
$5,300.00 ($1.22 / sqft )
8375 Fenton Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4331 sqft
- Provided by MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Janet Quinones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience luxury and space in this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath new construction home. The open layout boasts a chefs kitchen with gray cabinets, ceiling high finishes, and a generous walk in pantry
$4,180.00 ($1.85 / sqft )
10366 Parkview Reserve Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2258 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now listed at $4,180, Executive 2024 Home 3 Bed + Office + 3 Bath | Two En Suites | High Ceilings | Dr. Phillips This 2024 built home is located in the Parkview Reserve community in the Dr. Phillip
$4,180.00 ($1.85 / sqft )
10366 Parkview Reserve Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2258 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now listed at $4,180, Executive 2024 Home 3 Bed + Office + 3 Bath | Two En Suites | High Ceilings | Dr. Phillips This 2024 built home is located in the Parkview Reserve community in the Dr. Philli