Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkway Palms Resort Maingate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3100 Parkway Boulevard 325, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$275,000.00 ($433.07 / sqft )

3100 Parkway Boulevard 325 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 635 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6187756
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Evelyn Cian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this exceptionally located vacation property offering unparalleled comfort and convenience! Just 8 minutes from Disney and 15 minutes from Universal Studios, you'll be in the heart of all the
Active
Details for 3100 Parkway Boulevard 110, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$175,000.00 ($333.97 / sqft )

3100 Parkway Boulevard 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 524 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403478
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Jomar Concepcion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished 2 bedroom condo with pullout sofa located in a short term rentalonly community just minutes from Disney, shopping, and major attractions. This first floor unit offers easy access and a
Active
Details for 3100 Parkway Boulevard 521, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$167,000.00 ($257.72 / sqft )

3100 Parkway Boulevard 521 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 648 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5129479
  2. Provided by NABE REALTY
  3. Contact Janine Venturella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR ALERT 1 bedroom/1 bath condominium located just 1.5 miles from Walt Disney World at The Parkway Palms Resort. Located across from Celebration and minutes from numerous dining, shopping and
Active
Details for 3100 Parkway Boulevard 752, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$139,900.00 ($266.99 / sqft )

3100 Parkway Boulevard 752 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 524 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355546
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Alcazar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Investment Opportunity! This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is located just minutes from Disney. Enjoy resort style amenities including a pool, jacuzzi, gym, game room, basketball court, sun decks
Active
Details for 3100 Parkway Boulevard 611, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$135,000.00 ($276.64 / sqft )

3100 Parkway Boulevard 611 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 488 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5111383
  2. Provided by NABE REALTY
  3. Contact Janine Venturella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Alert! Price Improvement 2025!!! 1 bedroom/1 bath condominium, 1st floor unit, located just 1.5 miles from Walt Disney World at The Parkway Palms Resort. Located across from Celebration and m
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$132,000.00 ($251.91 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 524 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141796
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Raquel Inciarte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCOME PRODUCING 1 BEDROOM 1 BATHROOM CONDO MINUTES TO WALT DISNEY WORLD PRIME LOCATION!!!! Strong income poitential based on location ,demand and comparable rentals in the area Close proximi
Active
Details for 3100 Parkway Boulevard 737, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$131,000.00 ($266.26 / sqft )

3100 Parkway Boulevard 737 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 492 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147874
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Alexais Montenegro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Investment Opportunity in Orlando! Beautiful fully furnished property, ideal for short term rental, located just 8 minutes from Walt Disney World, 18 minutes from Universal Studios, and the
Active
Details for 3100 Parkway Boulevard 123, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,700.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

3100 Parkway Boulevard 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 635 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140374
  2. Provided by CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  3. Contact Dane Bradley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo is located just 1.5 miles from Walt Disney World in the desirable Parkway Palms Resort. Conveniently situated across from Celebration and only minutes from an arr
Wade M. Berlin