Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Patrician Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 865 Virginia Court 108, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$159,000.00 ($152.89 / sqft )

865 Virginia Court 108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485459
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Roberta Celiberti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Dunedin! This sweet little town was featured in the July 2023 issue of Southern Living Magazine & the town was also a movie set for the Hallmark Movie: A taste of Love! Filmed within walkin
Active
Details for 845 Maple Court 103, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$149,900.00 ($149.30 / sqft )

845 Maple Court 103 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500640
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Cindy Alderman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Ground Floor Condo in the Heart of Dunedin's Desirable Patricia Oaks 55+ Community. Welcome to Patricia Oaks, one of Dunedin's most sought after 55+ communities. This ground floor 2 bedroom,
Active
Details for 840 Virginia Street 303, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$131,900.00 ($131.37 / sqft )

840 Virginia Street 303 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494323
  2. Provided by REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Debra Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the highly desirable 55+ community of Patrician Oaks at the edge of downtown Dunedin. This top floor unit is peaceful and serene with a view of green park like areas and gorgeous Oak
Active
Details for 820 Virginia Street 207, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$125,000.00 ($124.50 / sqft )

820 Virginia Street 207 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8321078
  2. Provided by FLORIDA WEST COAST HOMES, LLC
  3. Contact Lynn Rice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this cozy 2nd floor condo in desirable Patrician Oaks, a 55+ vibrant community near downtown Dunedin. This open floor plan features a spacious kitchen, living/dining combo, a balcony that p
Active
Details for 870 Virginia Street 111, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$98,000.00 ($147.59 / sqft )

870 Virginia Street 111 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 664 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488034
  2. Provided by FLORIDA SUN REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Alan Kay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hurry, Great NEW PRICE! How can you beat this for $98,000!! Instead of paying huge Seasonal Rental Fees or while you're looking for your perfect home, Stay here for the interim, in this charming 1 bed
Wade M. Berlin