Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pearl
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 88835 & 88845 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$40,000,000.00 ($4,122.01 / sqft )

88835 & 88845 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 9704 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: 619826
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare dual offering on coveted Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, this extraordinary oceanfront compound spans over multiple acres across two parcels delivering an unmatched combination of scale, privac
Active
Details for 88845 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$27,000,000.00 ($3,292.68 / sqft )

88845 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8200 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 619825
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on over 2 acres along prestigious Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, this newly constructed oceanfront estate represents a rare convergence of scale, design, and functionality in the Upper Florida Ke
Active
Details for 88351 Old Highway, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$15,990,000.00 ($2,106.72 / sqft )

88351 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7590 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 618911
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices EWM Realty
  3. Contact Jason Zarco
  4. (305) 960-2400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed in 2025, this exceptional oceanfront estate is located in the heart of The Florida Keys on the premier ocean side of Islamorada. A gated entry welcomes you through lush tropical landsc
Active
Details for 88835 Old Highway, Tavernier, FL 33070
$15,000,000.00 ($9,973.40 / sqft )

88835 Old Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: 619824
  2. Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
  3. Contact Courtney Conley
  4. (646) 480-7665
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity on coveted Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, 88835 Old Highway offers over 3 acres of oceanfront property paired with a rare additional acre featuring a protected boat basin
Active
Details for 211 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$7,950,000.00

211 Blue Wave Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.77 acres
  1. MLSID: R10908178
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 231 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$7,950,000.00

231 Blue Wave Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152567
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 251 Blue Wave Lane, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$7,950,000.00

251 Blue Wave Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152574
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph3, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$4,995,000.00 ($1,010.93 / sqft )

10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph3 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8307001
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Coming in 2026. Brilliantly conceived and painstakingly designed to precision extravagance and detail.
Active
Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph2, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$4,900,000.00 ($991.70 / sqft )

10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph2 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8306933
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph1, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$4,800,000.00 ($971.46 / sqft )

10126 Gulf Boulevard Ph1 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8306679
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin