Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pebble Spgs Cluster 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6336 7th Avenue W 6336, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$225,000.00 ($172.02 / sqft )

6336 7th Avenue W 6336 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674076
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lindsay Gunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable community of Pebble Springs. One of the few free standing units in the complex, this home lives like a single family reside
Active
Details for 6208 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$190,000.00 ($191.53 / sqft )

6208 7th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 992 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4659581
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Wolf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in sunny Bradenton, FL! Welcome to Pebble Springs, where comfort meets coastal living! This beautifully maintained condo is ideal for year round livin
Active
Details for 6108 7th Avenue W 6108, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$174,900.00 ($133.72 / sqft )

6108 7th Avenue W 6108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.58 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666151
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Erin Doran-Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! Sought after GROUND FLOOR 3 bedroom condo in lovely Pebble Springs. Looks can be so deceiving here. When you drive in, you will see the well maintained entrances and carports.
Active
Details for 6238 7th Avenue W 6238, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$169,900.00 ($178.47 / sqft )

6238 7th Avenue W 6238 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 952 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.61 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680523
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Kalison Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo! Offering nearly 1,000 sq ft of airy living spa
Active
Details for 5934 7th Avenue W 5934, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$163,000.00 ($159.02 / sqft )

5934 7th Avenue W 5934 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691640
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this completely updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath all ages condo in the highly desirable Pebble Springsoffering exceptional value in an unbeatable location just a few short miles from our world ren
Active
Details for 6320 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$162,400.00 ($124.16 / sqft )

6320 7th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682934
  2. Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Kerre Allman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downstairs condo with assigned parking spot. Move in ready and perfectly positioned in West Bradenton, this spacious end unit 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pebble Springs condo offers over 1,200 sq ft of comforta
Active
Details for 6250 7th Avenue W 6250, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$130,000.00 ($113.54 / sqft )

6250 7th Avenue W 6250 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8334563
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Alexander Matos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this Pebble Springs condo with a beautiful pool view. This 2 bed 2 bath home is situated in a central and highly sought after area in the heart of West Bradenton 5 minutes from Anna Maria Isl
Active
Details for 6030 7th Avenue W 6030, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$127,900.00 ($124.78 / sqft )

6030 7th Avenue W 6030 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.77 acres
  1. MLSID: A4653740
  2. Provided by FRAN MAXON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sharon Villars Foraker, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction! Dont miss your opportunity to own a ground floor well maintained Condo in Cluster IV Pebble Springs Condominiums.This is a split floor plan two bedroom, and 2 bath with a large master
Active
Details for 6328 7th Avenue W 6328, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$124,900.00 ($131.89 / sqft )

6328 7th Avenue W 6328 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 947 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686267
  2. Provided by NORTH MANATEE REALTY I LLC
  3. Contact Michael Sabatino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner says Get It Sold ! First floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in desired West Bradenton. This location gives you convenient access to beaches, dining, shopping, golfing, medical facilities, parks, mov
Active
Details for 6142 7th Ave W  6142, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$119,900.00 ($104.72 / sqft )

6142 7th Ave W 6142 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4642877
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Ed Kinkopf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pebble Springs TURNKEY FURNISHED condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Great balcony looks out over the heated pool. Indoor laundry with washer and dryer included. Brand new dishwasher and hot water tank
Wade M. Berlin