Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pembroke Falls Phase 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1490 144th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$850,000.00 ($363.40 / sqft )

1490 144th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2339 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025080
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Super stylish house in Pembroke Falls is ready for your buyer. This gems as a great layout with split floor plan (master suite on 1st floor, 3 bedroom and 1 full bathroom on 2nd floor, s/s appliances,
Active
Details for 13050 5th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$500,000.00 ($341.06 / sqft )

13050 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014085
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very well kept move in condition home. Pictures tell the story. Tile roof 2017. Ac 2024. All accordions for hurricane protection. Garage door hurricane proof, epoxy floor & attic. Custom tiled roofed
Active
Details for 1688 144th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$4,650.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

1688 144th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024426
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning property with breathtaking views of both the pool and the lake, providing amazing sunsets right from your backyard. Upgraded kitchen with modern stainless steel appliances. Split floor plan.
Active
Details for 1350 143rd Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$4,350.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

1350 143rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2955 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017959
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom single family home in desirable Pembroke Falls community which offers security guard manned gate entrance and resort style clubhouse amenities. Primary bedroom is
Active
Details for 13243 8th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$3,500.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

13243 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005008
  2. Provided by Buy Rent or Sell Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pembroke Pines Townhouse for rent. 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. Close to schools, shopping, restaurants, supermarket and highways. But sits in a quiet neighborhood.
Active
Details for 872 130th Avenue 872, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$1,200.00

872 130th Avenue 872 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10523188
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 bedroom , 1 bathroom for rent in a desirable well maintained gated community , centrally located in Pembroke Pines . Shared common areas , and utilities are included .
Wade M. Berlin