Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pennbrooke Fairways
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 333 Ranchwood Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$344,900.00 ($138.07 / sqft )

333 Ranchwood Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110691
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Regina Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pond view pool home located in the desirable Pennbrooke Fairways community. Step inside to discover freshly painted walls, brand new carpet, and neutral til
Active
Details for 548 Grand Vista Trail, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$329,000.00 ($114.59 / sqft )

548 Grand Vista Trail Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2871 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103810
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Regina Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a Kind GOLF Frontage Home with WATER VIEWS PLUS a large OVERSIZED 2 car garage with a BONUS Room in the desirable 55+ Pennbrooke Fairways! This 3 Bedroom 2 bath is 1999 square feet of Living sp
Active
Details for 32833 Timberwood Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$294,999.00 ($108.02 / sqft )

32833 Timberwood Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2731 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109388
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dalemarie Lamb-Witter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful Castle Bay model home is located in Pennbrooke Fairways, a gated 55+ community! This home features 3 bdrs, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage. Step into the spacious open floor plan which offe
Active
Details for 33236 Grand Cypress Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$279,247.00 ($104.98 / sqft )

33236 Grand Cypress Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5089755
  2. Provided by MAXREV LLC
  3. Contact Jayne Marvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to pennbrooke fairways, a 55+ community! This hidden gem of a community is located just 5 minutes south of the villages, less than an hour to orlando, tampa and daytona beach within 90 minutes
Active
Details for 32512 Oak Park Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$234,000.00 ($125.54 / sqft )

32512 Oak Park Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360997
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Borah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 32512 Oak Park Drive, a delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. This open concept design is ba
Active
Details for 32747 Timberwood Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$229,247.00 ($109.01 / sqft )

32747 Timberwood Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2103 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107140
  2. Provided by MAXREV LLC
  3. Contact Jayne Marvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water view! Beautiful landscaping! Plenty of upgrades! Expect the unexpected! This adorable 2/2 home has lots of upgrades. There is no carpeting in the main living areas. You have newer appliances in
Active
Details for 752 Old Oaks Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$223,247.00 ($137.81 / sqft )

752 Old Oaks Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108177
  2. Provided by MAXREV LLC
  3. Contact Jayne Marvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some photos virtualy staged... Flooring allowance is offered. Freshly painted 2 bedroom/2 bath home with a 3rd room for office or den with no closet. Th
Active
Details for 32747 Westwood Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$219,247.00 ($130.66 / sqft )

32747 Westwood Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1678 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108173
  2. Provided by MAXREV LLC
  3. Contact Jayne Marvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 2/2 brentwood model in pennbrooke fairways... 55+ community not far from the villages, shopping & restaurants. This home features an enclosed lanai, roof replacement in 2017, newer hvac in 2018
Active
Details for 642 Glen Oaks Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$214,247.00 ($102.02 / sqft )

642 Glen Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5100872
  2. Provided by MAXREV LLC
  3. Contact Jayne Marvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 642 Glen Oaks, nestled in the heart of Leesburg, Floridaa home where comfort meets simplicity. This inviting residence offers a rare opportunity to enjoy peaceful living with no homes behin
Active
Details for 32744 Westwood Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$204,247.00 ($126.39 / sqft )

32744 Westwood Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1616 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110592
  2. Provided by MAXREV LLC
  3. Contact Jayne Marvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATER VIEW! ENCLOSED LANAI! EXPECT THE UNEXPECTED! This cute home has no carpet in the main living area. The kitchen has a bright, eat in area plus a pass through window to the main living area. Your
Wade M. Berlin