Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Penthouse Towers Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$745,000.00 ($622.91 / sqft )
3101 Ocean Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1196 sqft
- Provided by Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This oceanfront condo in the coveted Penthouse Towers of Highland Beach offers true coastal living with breathtaking Atlantic views and direct private beach access. Located in one of South Florida's m
$745,000.00 ($571.76 / sqft )
3101 Ocean Boulevard 318 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1303 sqft
- Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Glorious Direct Ocean View!!! Watch the sun rise out of the ocean every morning while at night you'll marvel as the Moon ascends from the ocean on its nocturnal arc... all from your very own ocean fro
$659,000.00 ($551.00 / sqft )
3101 Ocean Boulevard 322 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1196 sqft
- Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Glorious Direct Ocean Veiew!!! Watch th sun rise out of the ocean every morning while at night you'll marvel as the Moon contines on its nocturnal arc... all from your very own oceanfront Paradise loc
$5,500.00
3101 Ocean Boulevard 604 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Oceanfront condo with amazing, direct Ocean views in Highland Beach. This condo is special because it does not get direct sun in the evening which makes the huge veranda such an enjoyable space to wat
$3,900.00 ($3.26 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1196 sqft
- Provided by Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1