Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Peppertree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1080 Peppertree Lane 305a, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,135,000.00 ($831.50 / sqft )

1080 Peppertree Lane 305a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.21 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690895
  2. Provided by PEPPERTREE BAY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eliza Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available beach view residence with deeded access to the renowned shores of Siesta Key Beach. Located on the third floor, this bright and inviting unit features a versatile layout, including a
Active
Details for 1055 Peppertree Drive 102aa, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$850,000.00 ($581.40 / sqft )

1055 Peppertree Drive 102aa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1462 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677695
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Tanya Stutzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the most resilient and desirable residences on Siesta Key! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers 1,163 square feet of living space (1,462 gross square feet) and
Active
Details for 6063 Peppertree Way 111, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$825,000.00 ($739.91 / sqft )

6063 Peppertree Way 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678611
  2. Provided by PEPPERTREE BAY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eliza Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First Floor Bayfront | No Stairs | Full Bay Views | Outdoor Patio. Enjoy effortless coastal living in this like new, fully rebuilt residence (from the studs in), featuring all new electrical, plumbin
Active
Details for 1125 Peppertree Drive 706, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$799,900.00 ($547.13 / sqft )

1125 Peppertree Drive 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1462 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4668225
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover your slice of paradise in the desirable Peppertree Bay community on Siesta Key. This fabulous, turnkey furnished 7th floor Gulfside condo, offers direct beach a
Active
Details for 1201 Peppertree Drive 234, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$799,000.00 ($473.90 / sqft )

1201 Peppertree Drive 234 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679932
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Camille Buck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private end unit residence at Peppertree Bay with outdoor patio space, lush tropical landscaping, and an easy stroll to the bayside community pool from the back door. Inside, youll find extensive reno
Active
Details for 1166 Peppertree Drive 112d, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$725,000.00 ($647.32 / sqft )

1166 Peppertree Drive 112d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678257
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mike Aveni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on Siesta Key, this updated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at 1166 W Peppertree Drive offers an excellent combination of coastal living and rental potential. This home is offered TURN KEY
Active
Details for 1200 East Peppertree Lane  302, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$719,000.00 ($491.46 / sqft )

1200 East Peppertree Lane 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685295
  2. Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Renee Nadiv
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT OF $20.000!! Turnkey coastal living in the desirable mid rise tower at Peppertree Bay on Siesta Key. This sought after split plan residence offers bright open living spaces, exceptio
Active
Details for 1200 Peppertree Lane 307, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$669,000.00 ($456.34 / sqft )

1200 Peppertree Lane 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1466 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683608
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Sharon Chiodi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within Peppertree Bay on Siesta Key, 1200 E Peppertree Lane #307 offers a well proportioned, turnkey, move in ready two bedroom, two bath residence encompassing 1,466 square feet. The interior pre
Active
Details for 1255 Peppertree Drive 201, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$499,000.00 ($341.78 / sqft )

1255 Peppertree Drive 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661191
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mina Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready AND priced to sell quickly! Don't miss the chance to own this beautifully updated turnkey furnished 2 bedroom condo at Peppertree Bay, available at an unbeatable price! Experience resort
Active
Details for 724 115th Avenue N 2202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$225,000.00 ($204.55 / sqft )

724 115th Avenue N 2202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679078
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Erica Stehouwer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is fully remodeled and move in ready. Recent updates include laminate flooring, fresh interior paint, and an upgraded kitchen with a walk in pantry. The covered po
Wade M. Berlin