Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Piedmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 750 Wekiwa Springs Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$649,000.00

750 Wekiwa Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: O6377661
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Maydelin Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on 24 acres of cleared land. minutes away from Wekiva Springs and major shopping centers and restaurants. If space is what you are looking for this is ideal.
Active
Details for 1073 Bent Way Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
$425,000.00 ($164.28 / sqft )

1073 Bent Way Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111456
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Lisa Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1073 Bent Way Court, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home tucked away on a cul de sac in the desirable Piedmont
Active
Details for 1867 Piedmont Park Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
$394,900.00 ($273.48 / sqft )

1867 Piedmont Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1444 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393160
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Abby Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1867 Piedmont Park Blvd, a beautifully upgraded pool home in the heart of Apopka offering modern improvements, flexible living, and built in income potential. Originally renovated and known
Active
Details for 2435 Lake Jackson Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
$380,000.00 ($173.68 / sqft )

2435 Lake Jackson Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382870
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joselyn Blais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE IMPROVEMENT** SELLER OFFERING 5k TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS! Move in ready and beautifully positioned on a corner lot in the beautiful Piedmont Lakes. Located in one of the most desirable communi
Active
Details for 17637 80th Altamaha Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$317,850.00 ($139.47 / sqft )

17637 80th Altamaha Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2279 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723515
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Dora Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO BOND!! Spacious and charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after Village of Piedmont in The Villages, Florida. This well maintained residence offers a bright, open floor plan
Active
Details for 129 Piedmont C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$215,000.00 ($178.72 / sqft )

129 Piedmont C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007046
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 129 Piedmont C in the 55+ Kings Point Golf & Country Club, where peaceful golf course living meets everyday convenience. Enjoy stunning sunrise views from this second floor, 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Active
Details for 464 Piedmont J, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$209,000.00 ($173.73 / sqft )

464 Piedmont J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007833
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 Bath Condo in Kings Point with spectacular canal and golf course views. The Balcony is enclosed with hurricane impact glass sliding doors overlooking lush landscape. Updated Kitc
Active
Details for 450 Piedmont J  450, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$194,999.00 ($186.78 / sqft )

450 Piedmont J 450 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159362
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! to this beautifully, fully renovated 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo. This light filled home, features an open and spacious layout, ideal for relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy Kings Point,
Active
Details for 54 Piedmont B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$189,000.00 ($181.03 / sqft )

54 Piedmont B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167419
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step within 54 Piedmont B, a quaint coastal retreat, truly set apart from the rest. Located only minutes from the beach, and Downtown Delray's thriving Atlantic Ave., this recently renovated, ''Deluxe
Active
Details for 551 Piedmont L, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$179,500.00 ($189.35 / sqft )

551 Piedmont L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006899
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Effortless living starts here. This first floor corner residence has been thoughtfully renovated to offer both style and comfort. This residence features a brand new kitchen + appliances, bathrooms,
Wade M. Berlin