Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pierce Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1807 Saint Lucie Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$1,500,000.00 ($313.94 / sqft )

1807 Saint Lucie Court More Like This

  1. Baths: 9
  2. Approx. 4778 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136148
  2. Provided by Classic Homes of Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One Block from Ocean, Ocean Views from Balcony
Active
Details for 1412 Bayshore Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$799,000.00 ($228.22 / sqft )

1412 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3501 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008656
  2. Provided by Commercial Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on picturesque Hutchinson Island in Fort Pierce, FL, this beautifully renovated triplex presents a prime investment opportunity in one of the area's most desirable coastal locations. The two
Active
Details for 142 Eldorado Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$569,000.00 ($302.66 / sqft )

142 Eldorado Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013803
  2. Provided by Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Complete Professional Re Build. Top quality WPB Contractor. Ground up Electrical Design/Install Utility to Code. Modern Hi line lighting, interior & exterior outlets including complete ground up
Active
Details for 1621 Seaway Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,450.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

1621 Seaway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010493
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Hutchinson Island home with walking distance to Island restaurants, ocean, river and island shoppes. Preferring ANNUAL LEASE at $2600 per month plus electric and internet but will accept a Seaso
Active
Details for 308 Hernando Street A, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$1,650.00 ($0.53 / sqft )

308 Hernando Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006128
  2. Provided by Savannahs Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 1bedroom/1bathroom that is only 1 block from the beach. Located near the Jetty Park on Hutchinson Island. downstair unit with its own washer/dryer, dedicated parking, and Island charm. Spaci
Wade M. Berlin