Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pierre
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,999,999.00 ($882.35 / sqft )
455 Longboat Club Road Ph8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3400 sqft
- Approx. 6.70 acres
- Provided by BRISTA REALTY LLC
- Contact Gina Ursini
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked within the private enclave of the Longboat Key Club, this beautifully reimagined penthouse at The Pierre offers an inspired blend of Manhattan sophistication and relaxed coastal charm. This thr
$2,399,000.00 ($705.59 / sqft )
455 Longboat Club Road 408 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3400 sqft
- Approx. 7.00 acres
- Provided by BRISTA REALTY LLC
- Contact Gina Ursini
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Behind the gates of the renowned Longboat Key Club, this stunning residence at The Pierre offers a rare opportunity to enjoy elevated coastal living paired with the ease and sophistication of a true r
$2,095,000.00 ($748.21 / sqft )
455 Longboat Club Road 402 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2800 sqft
- Approx. 6.70 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Bruce Myer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gulf front living takes on a refined sense of scale in this beautifully renovated residence at The Pierre, an intimate waterfront community of just 66 residences set behind the gates of the Longboat K
$1,999,950.00 ($714.27 / sqft )
455 Longboat Club Road 707 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2800 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Judy Wright, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to The Pierre, a distinguished Gulf front address behind the private gates of the Longboat Key Club, offering a rare blend of refined coastal living, privacy, and world class resort lifestyle
$25,000.00
455 Longboat Club Road Ph1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Teresa Ribaudo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This EXQUISITE 3 bedroom 3 bath Penthouse has everything you will ever want in a Luxury Beachfront Condo; an open floor plan with plenty of space for living, dining and entertaining and custom appo
$9,000.00 ($2.65 / sqft )
455 Longboat Club Road 401 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3400 sqft
- Provided by ROSSI & COMPANY INC
- Contact Deserea Hardy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Paradise! Beautiful 3 bedroom 3.5 baths, luxury split floor plan condo on LONGBOAT KEY. Behind the gates of Longboat Key Club, known for its privacy and yet close to St. Armand's Circle for
- 1