Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Creek Town Homes Pha
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,456.00 ($156.64 / sqft )
7370 Pine Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2231 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to own a townhome in PGA Village's Pine Creek, a quaint community of just 43 homes. This 2 bed, 2 bath features lake and golf views, a screened balcony off the primary suite, and scre
- 1