Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Crest 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 313 Pine Bluff Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,200,000.00 ($275.55 / sqft )

313 Pine Bluff Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4355 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504865
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Darren Augustowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Florida dream awaits, nestled in the exclusive, gated community of Pine Crest Estates! This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home offers the perfect blend of comfort, f
Active
Details for 601 State Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$899,000.00

601 State Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: TB8396339
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Tito Urbano Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Crosscreek Apartments, is a 8 unit multifamily investment located at 601 State Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida. Built in 1973, the property spans 5,194 square feet on a 0.14 acre lot, offering a turnkey o
Active
Details for 5825 Thatcher Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$760,000.00 ($220.42 / sqft )

5825 Thatcher Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439781
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Yury Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location...Turnkey income property generating $7,150 a month, featuring solar panels, a double lot, and located outside flood zones. Investors and savvy buyers this is a rare op
Active
Details for 705 Summit Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$699,900.00 ($154.71 / sqft )

705 Summit Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4524 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110878
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Kristie Baumgartner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the very end of a quiet dead end street, this home offers the kind of peaceful lakefront living that feels like a hidden gem while still being just minutes from the heart of downtown Mo
Active
Details for 1450 Hilltop Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$649,000.00 ($250.58 / sqft )

1450 Hilltop Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393142
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Hank Paxson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market after completing many new upgrades!!! Luxurious Pool Home Near Downtown Mount Dora Your Florida Oasis Awaits! Welcome to your dream home nestled in the picturesque community of Mou
Active
Details for 1208 7th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$585,000.00 ($338.54 / sqft )

1208 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025710
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic East Pompano pool home. This 3/2 has great square footage (1761) The house has incredible layout and flow. Huge kitchen with tons of counter space opens up to the wide open living spaces.
Active
Details for 650 Pinecrest Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
$569,500.00 ($215.97 / sqft )

650 Pinecrest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2637 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478512
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Anesti Filipi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely Gorgeous and Fully Renovated 4 Bedroom Home! Prepare to be amazed by this meticulously renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence, where charm meets modern luxury. From the moment
Active
Details for 6217 Blossom Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$530,000.00 ($285.87 / sqft )

6217 Blossom Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487349
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Beismery Rouco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Property with Great Investment Potential Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious and versatile property perfect for a large family or a savvy investor. This well maintained h
Active
Details for Seminole Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$499,000.00

Seminole Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8431611
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ben Mitrano PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Flexible Financing: Owner/Seller will consider owner/seller financing for experienced builders/developers, requiring a 50% minimum down payment. Three vacant commercial lots offering 152 feet of front
Active
Details for 2314 Hillside Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$496,000.00 ($271.19 / sqft )

2314 Hillside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1829 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106878
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Suzanne Esenwein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WONDERFUL WINTER RETREAT, Mount Dora, FL Home with Water Views | New Roof 2025, Move in ready home for sale in Mount Dora, FL featuring recent upgrades, including a new roof (December 2025), a 22KW wh
Wade M. Berlin