Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Grove Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1634 Dolphin Drive & 1636, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$310,000.00 ($101.91 / sqft )

1634 Dolphin Drive & 1636 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3042 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141284
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Fawaz Blaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare dual property opportunity in the heart of St. Cloud with easy access to Lake Nona! Welcome to 1634 & 1636 Dolphin Drive, a unique offering that delivers flexibility, lifestyle, and income potenti
Active
Details for 1611 Salmon Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$284,900.00 ($335.18 / sqft )

1611 Salmon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146736
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Norquy Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a quiet dead end street with no HOA, just a short walk to Lake Lizzie in the heart of St. Cloudwhat more could you ask for? Fully
Active
Details for 145 Ruth Avenue, COCOA, FL 32922
$260,000.00 ($195.20 / sqft )

145 Ruth Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349684
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gencher Lafleur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 145 ruth ave in cocoa, florida a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus room that offers comfort, style, and investment potential in one of the space coasts most
Active
Details for 119 Explorer Street, COCOA, FL 32922
$249,900.00 ($170.70 / sqft )

119 Explorer Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391323
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Caridad Pool, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA + BRAND NEW ROOF (2026) Move In Ready Gem in Cocoa! Welcome to 119 Explorer St, a beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that delivers s
Active
Details for 1317 Moss Lane, COCOA, FL 32922
$240,000.00 ($139.86 / sqft )

1317 Moss Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506480
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Jarrett West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largest lot in the community and ideally located just minutes Fiske Blvd, I 95 and US 1. This spacious corner lot is fully fenced with charming white picket fencing, mature shade trees, and lush St. A
Active
Details for 1656 Haddock Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$220,000.00 ($140.67 / sqft )

1656 Haddock Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1564 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144254
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Thomas Greenaway, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful corner lot home will is the perfect starter home or if your an investor this property is already leased for $1600 a month. Located in the growing city of St. Cloud Florida, this home is
Active
Details for 1600 Gar Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$175,000.00 ($214.46 / sqft )

1600 Gar Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 816 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146955
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Davis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Block home, metal roof, central a/c is only 5+ years old, located at the end of gar street....... No through traffic, no hoa, all appliances will stay, enclosed florida room, and a covered screened in
Active
Details for 1647 Flounder Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$169,000.00 ($165.69 / sqft )

1647 Flounder Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676099
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a move in ready mobile home. It has been completely renovated. This is a 3 bedroom 2.5 bath mobile home with no HOA and you own your land. It is completed gated in the back for any pets an
Active
Details for 1621 Haddock Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$149,900.00 ($112.12 / sqft )

1621 Haddock Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144935
  2. Provided by GODWIN REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Burnette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! Come see this affordable, MOVE IN READY 3 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home located on a corner lot near the scenic Alligator Chain of Lakes, just 1.3 miles from the Trout Lake boat ramp! N
Active
Details for 6299 Central Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$21,999.00

6299 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4684237
  2. Provided by NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Hilferding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Please note, the seller has lowered the price several times and is now firm at the listing price. This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment.
Wade M. Berlin