Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2009 Hammock Pine Boulevard 2009, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$229,000.00 ($222.33 / sqft )

2009 Hammock Pine Boulevard 2009 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484773
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Jennifer Whitaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy Florida's lifestyle at its best in this renovated top corner condo located just minutes from everything. Start your day by making breakfast in a newly updated kitchen with under mount stainless
Active
Details for 1109 Hammock Pine Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$220,000.00 ($213.59 / sqft )

1109 Hammock Pine Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407907
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor friendly two bedroom, two bath condominium in the gated Hammock Pine Village community! This second floor unit offers 1,030 square feet of bright living space, vaulted ceilings and a screened
Active
Details for 704 Hammock Pine Boulevard 704, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$165,000.00 ($255.81 / sqft )

704 Hammock Pine Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.28 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487177
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you are looking for peace of mind and a beautiful place to live, look no further. This beautifully remodeled, move in ready 1 bed/1 bath ground floor condo is being offered now at hammock pine vill
Active
Details for 110 Hammock Pine Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$163,000.00 ($214.47 / sqft )

110 Hammock Pine Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475625
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Hollenbeck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable gated community of Hammock Pine Village, this second floor corner unit offers privacy, peaceful wooded views, and low maintenance living with low monthly HOA fees. This 1 bedr
Active
Details for 1711 Hammock Pine Boulevard 1711, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$1,650.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

1711 Hammock Pine Boulevard 1711 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505054
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Maria A. Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Furnished 1BR/1BA Condo Clearwater (Hammock Pine Village) Location, location, location! Welcome to Hammock Pine Village, a gated community in the heart of Clearwater/Countryside walking di
Wade M. Berlin