Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10203 57th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$499,000.00 ($240.25 / sqft )

10203 57th Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493951
  2. Provided by NIZZ REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brandon Vicinus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this Pinellas Park home sits on a spacious corner lot on a quiet street and feels like new construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has been thoughtfully rede
Active
Details for 220 33rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$324,000.00 ($176.47 / sqft )

220 33rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538482
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rami Salem
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You don't want to miss this beautiful home in Pine Haven with this amazing layout! No HOA, Roof was replace in October 2025, 2025 Water heater, 2025 A/C and appliances are all brand new and still unde
Active
Details for 123 Virginia Court, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$319,900.00 ($208.54 / sqft )

123 Virginia Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1534 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6143814
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dave Mahanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced!!! Experience Florida living at its best in this beautifully updated, fully furnished turnkey home. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home blends comfort, convenience, and modern
Active
Details for 130 Virginia Court, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$288,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

130 Virginia Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495551
  2. Provided by REALTY BLU
  3. Contact Jose Gonzalez Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "MOTIVATED SELLER". Step into a home that feels completely brand new, a fully remodeled gem tucked away on a quiet street in the heart of Englewood. This property blends modern style, quality upgrades
Active
Details for 1710 Illinois Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$239,999.00 ($208.15 / sqft )

1710 Illinois Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779295
  2. Provided by Virtual Tour Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your new Dream Home is ready and waiting for you and your family to come home. Just installed beautiful luxury plank vinyl flooring all rooms, new 2 inch faux wood cordless window blinds, new Delta sh
Active
Details for 917 Cypress Street, SEBASTIAN, FL 32976
$169,900.00 ($105.92 / sqft )

917 Cypress Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394466
  2. Provided by HOUSEMAX PRO REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Fleckinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. : Spacious double wide in Barefoot Bay offering 1,604 sq ft of comfortable living on a spacious .17 acre lot! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a very open floor plan with kitchen island, and a mix
Active
Details for 1741 42nd Place, OCALA, FL 34475
$169,000.00 ($108.75 / sqft )

1741 42nd Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538824
  2. Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Mike Rust
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The concrete block home is minutes to downtown Ocala. It is a diamond in the rough with all of the major systems replaced recently including a new roof in late 2024, New HVAC late 2024, recent septic
Active
Details for 28201 Pine Haven Way 145, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
$1,800.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

28201 Pine Haven Way 145 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479180
  2. Provided by ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence located in the gated pine haven condo community in bonita springs. This end unit offers a comfortable and functional layout with
Wade M. Berlin