Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Lake Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1267 Saint Tropez Circle Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$415,000.00 ($224.32 / sqft )

1267 Saint Tropez Circle Ge Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373210
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just south of Downtown, inside the 24 hour guard gated Lake Pineloch Village, this is one of the rare nearly 1,900 sq. ft. residences and it lives big. Step inside and the two story wall of floor to
Active
Details for 3706 Bridgewood Drive 3706, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$375,000.00 ($267.86 / sqft )

3706 Bridgewood Drive 3706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167081
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home in Boca West where luxury, lifestyle, and the best location comes together effortlessly. Ideally situated right beside the brand new Athletic Club and Spa, you'll enjoy immed
Active
Details for 2815 Marsala Court 2815, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$349,999.00 ($239.73 / sqft )

2815 Marsala Court 2815 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389314
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Jose Solis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK on the Market, Buyer not able to close. Updated Water heater, and ready to go to a new Owner. Welcome to the highly sought after Lake Pineloch Village, a private Mediterranean inspired, guard ga
Active
Details for 1313 Lake Willisara Circle 1313, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$346,000.00 ($236.99 / sqft )

1313 Lake Willisara Circle 1313 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387882
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Tiffany Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own urban oasis in Lake Pineloch Village! Nestled in a 24 hour guard gated community, this 3 bed, 2 bath loft style condo blends Mediterranean architecture with a modern vibe. Vaulted c
Active
Details for 15 Village Circle 15, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$325,000.00 ($159.63 / sqft )

15 Village Circle 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2036 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315316
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Rich Goellner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Golf Course Condo in Palm Coast, Florida Maintenance Free Living on an Arnold Palmer Designed Course Escape the cold and step into Florida living at its finest with this beautiful condo locat
Active
Details for 2823 Marsala Court 2823, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$319,900.00 ($246.08 / sqft )

2823 Marsala Court 2823 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394387
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Sylvia Macguire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This two bedroom, two bathroom condominium, situated on the first floor of the picturesque Lake Pineloch Village community, is conveniently located in the SODO District, just minutes from downtown Orl
Active
Details for 39 Village Circle 5-501, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$299,000.00 ($161.62 / sqft )

39 Village Circle 5-501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315658
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact JOHN LIDSTROM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Dream Home Awaits: Turnkey Golf Home with Stunning Views. Welcome to a home that does the work for you. Youll love the intuitive flow: a main floor master suite for easy accessibility and an open
Active
Details for 8879 Fontainebleau Boulevard 206, Miami, FL 33172
$259,000.00 ($290.69 / sqft )

8879 Fontainebleau Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 891 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132154
  2. Provided by Local Real Estate Brokerage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Opportunity
Active
Details for 210 Lemon Tree Lane 9, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$199,900.00 ($145.91 / sqft )

210 Lemon Tree Lane 9 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226007
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 2 story townhome in Lakes of Pine Run offers peaceful lakefront living with tranquil water views from both levels. The inviting living room with a cozy wood burning fireplace and French
Active
Details for 140 Limewood Place A, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$175,000.00 ($92.64 / sqft )

140 Limewood Place A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1889 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219521
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into the heart of Ormond Beach, this end unit townhouse is the kind of place that just feels easy the moment you arrive. Whether you're starting fresh, downsizing, or adding a smart investment
Wade M. Berlin