Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Meadow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1116 79th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$799,999.00 ($315.46 / sqft )

1116 79th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2536 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680276
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Leakeas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **TURNKEY FURNISHED** Welcome to this absolute must see home, ideally located in the heart of Northwest Bradenton. Enjoy a prime location within walking distance to Stewart Elementary and King Middle
Active
Details for 919 80th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$724,000.00 ($42.62 / sqft )

919 80th Street Nw More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 16988 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4647804
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Joanna Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Virtually Staged Photos Available | Virtual Showing Upon Request Just a short bike ride from the Gulf beaches and Anna Maria Island, this Mediterrane
Active
Listing Details for 1976 Summit Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$650,000.00 ($354.22 / sqft )

1976 Summit Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1835 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491851
  2. Provided by HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Camilo Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this stunning, move in ready 3BR/2BR home in the heart of Dunedin! Boasting a sleek, fully updated kitchen and modernized bathrooms, this home is designed for those who love to entertain. Th
Active
Details for 13921 Pine Meadow Road, KATHLEEN, FL 33849
$599,900.00 ($263.11 / sqft )

13921 Pine Meadow Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.49 acres
  1. MLSID: S5143165
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Brenda Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Pine Meadows, a peaceful and private countryside retreat situated on approximately 11 acres with mature trees, fishing ponds, and scenic views. This property offers a rare blend of tranquil
Active
Details for 7520 20th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$580,000.00 ($217.72 / sqft )

7520 20th Street N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503576
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eddie Meza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new roof, electrical, water line & 2020 HVAC. Step into this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a quiet St. Pete neighborhood
Active
Details for 1061 147th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$540,000.00

1061 147th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10540428
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome with loft located in Subdivision of Cobblestone, featuring a full bedroom and bathroom on the first floor adjacent to a spacious kitchen, ideal for guests or flexi
Active
Details for 4323 Pine Meadow Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$515,000.00 ($245.47 / sqft )

4323 Pine Meadow Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2098 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692509
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact ALLEN Smith, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You found it! A newly renovated pool home directly bordering the Legacy Trail and just a short drive to Siesta Key Beach! This home is in the highly sought after community of Pine Meadow. Positioned o
Active
Details for 2002 Fairway Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$474,900.00 ($144.83 / sqft )

2002 Fairway Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3279 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110210
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact John Chiumento
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom ranch style retreat offering 2,207 square feet of living space on just over a quarter acre of land in Eustis! Nestled on a quiet street w
Active
Details for 825 Mellowood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$469,000.00 ($173.96 / sqft )

825 Mellowood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2696 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504172
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Mariana Murillo Carvajal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Honey, Stop the car! we found the one. Meticulously cared for and deeply cherished, this residence offers more than beautiful spacesit offers a lifestyl
Active
Details for 2118 Town Pasture Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$458,999.00 ($131.14 / sqft )

2118 Town Pasture Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401090
  2. Provided by TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Pine Meadows Reserve, a captivating new home community by Trinity Family Builders nestled in the picturesque surroundings of Eustis, FL. Envisioned as a haven for modern
Wade M. Berlin