Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1141 Pine Point Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
$3,600,000.00 ($760.14 / sqft )

1141 Pine Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134995
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Singer Island Waterfront Estate with Wide Intracoastal Views. A timeless Singer Island residence on prestigious Pine Point Road, loved by one family. Set just a short walk to the beach, this four bed,
Active
Details for 1148 Big Pine Avenue, Big Pine, FL 33043
$3,199,000.00 ($2,017.02 / sqft )

1148 Big Pine Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619569
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Lisa H Ferringo
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you've been dreaming of the kind of place where the sunsets stop you in your tracks...this is it. Tucked away on a quiet road in Big Pine Key, this 2 Bedroom 2 Bath plus 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Guest Cot
Active
Details for 29581 Richard Road, Big Pine, FL 33043
$2,900,000.00 ($1,705.88 / sqft )

29581 Richard Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618739
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Diane Corliss
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Open Water Retreat with Unmatched Sunset ViewThis exceptional open water property offers breathtaking western facing sunset views and premier ocean access with no bridges perfect for boat
Active
Details for 7240 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,750,000.00 ($503.02 / sqft )

7240 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446538
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  3. Contact Kent Rodahaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There are homes and then there are landmarks. And here, in the timeless beauty of St. Petersburgs treasured Pinellas Point, stands one of the most captivating waterfront estates on Tampa Bay. Buil
Active
Details for 2928 68th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$2,500,000.00 ($492.71 / sqft )

2928 68th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5074 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472628
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Arona McGinley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise tucked away in the quiet sought after Skyview Shores neighborhood which combines privacy with convenience. Wake up to open water views of the Bay, the Gulf, and your
Active
Details for 1380 Aqua View Lane, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$1,390,000.00 ($445.80 / sqft )

1380 Aqua View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145890
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Petra Knauthe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private waterfront sanctuary in a sheltered cove just off of lemon bayan extraordinary custom built key west style residence with breathtaking views. Perfectly positioned to capture th
Active
Details for 1424 Lemon Bay Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$1,100,000.00 ($437.90 / sqft )

1424 Lemon Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146872
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Maria Mora Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living with DIRECT BAY ACCESS and breathtaking sunset views. NO BRIDGES. This beautifully reimagined residence offers prized western exposure and no bridge access to the Gulf, delivering th
Active
Details for 7220 Sunshine Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$950,000.00 ($339.77 / sqft )

7220 Sunshine Drive S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418923
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Lindsey Juarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in one of St. Petes most iconic neighborhoods the Historic Pink Streets. This beautifully reimagined Arthur Rutenberg designed block home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathro
Active
Details for 1460 Deer Creek Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$899,000.00 ($305.26 / sqft )

1460 Deer Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2945 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144571
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Lore Mooren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway! Welcome to the laid back coastal lifestyle in the peaceful and charming community of Point of Pines, a small enclave of just 66 homes with direct access to
Active
Details for 7117 Sunshine Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$875,000.00 ($290.89 / sqft )

7117 Sunshine Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467487
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  3. Contact Kent Rodahaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When one thinks of iconic modern architecture in the Sunshine City, one name stands head and shoulders above all others. Harvard Jolly. The firm is known for amazing and unique modern architecture inc
Wade M. Berlin