Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Tree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5951 72 Way , Parkland, FL 33067
$5,745,000.00

5951 72 Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10518200
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this meticulously crafted, gated luxury estate, in the heart of Parkland. Nestled amid mature trees & lush greenery, this modern masterpiece offers the perfect blend of el
Active
Details for 6602 62nd Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
$4,999,000.00 ($652.70 / sqft )

6602 62nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7659 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020831
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new luxury estate on over half an acre in Parkland with no HOA! Featuring 7 ensuite bedrooms and 8.5 bathrooms, this residence delivers exceptional scale, privacy, flexibility and luxury. A dram
Active
Details for 6676 66th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
$4,895,000.00 ($617.59 / sqft )

6676 66th Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7926 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022229
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Luxury New Construction. This 7 bed, 8.5 bath estate spans nearly 7,000 sq. ft. with soaring 16' ceilings and sleek European cabinetry throughout. The chef's kitchen boasts Wolf appliances, an
Active
Details for 5747 63rd Way, Parkland, FL 33067
$4,599,999.00

5747 63rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10537703
  2. Provided by Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ABSOLUTELY STUNNING!! Spectacular 7,577 sq ft smart home, completed in 2025 and set on a secluded 1 acre lot. Five bedrooms, a dedicated home theater, and a separate guest house, perfect for entertain
Active
Details for 6071 69th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
$4,250,000.00 ($406.15 / sqft )

6071 69th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10464 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017695
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living at 6071 NW 69th Way in Parkland's coveted Pine Tree Estates. Set on a private, lushly landscaped 1 acre lot, this extraordinary estate redefines elegance and c
Active
Details for 4190 Gleneagles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$3,395,000.00 ($620.09 / sqft )

4190 Gleneagles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5475 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013652
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed home in Pine Tree Golf & Country Club, featuring a course by renowned architect Dick Wilson. Bright, open layout with multiple living areas and ceilings from 12 to 28 feet. Featu
Active
Details for 6032 80th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
$3,365,000.00 ($565.74 / sqft )

6032 80th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5948 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005138
  2. Provided by Preferred Realty, Inc..
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern luxury in this custom 2025 built estate. Spanning 4,800+ SF, this 4 bed, 5 bath home features tile flooring, Monogram appliances, and a Butler's pantry. Retreat to a massive primary
Active
Details for 4304 Saint Andrews Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$2,950,000.00 ($436.00 / sqft )

4304 Saint Andrews Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6766 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014022
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom, elegant, light filled home built for making memories. Main floor layout includes luxurious primary suite with his and hers walk ins, spa bathroom with steam shower and dressing area. 2nd bed
Active
Details for 5720 63rd Way, Parkland, FL 33067
$2,900,000.00 ($393.54 / sqft )

5720 63rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7369 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003977
  2. Provided by Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare NEW CONSTRUCTION on over an acre in Parkland's prestigious Pine Tree Estates. This Coastal Modern 5BR/4.5BA estate offers 3,757 sq ft with a 4 car garage and NO HOA. Open concept design with 10'
Active
Details for 5805 65th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
$2,750,000.00 ($406.75 / sqft )

5805 65th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6761 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008603
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2017, this custom estate sits on over an acre in one of Parkland's most sought after communities. This sprawling ranch offers 6 bedrooms, each with walk in closets/private en suite bathrooms,
Wade M. Berlin