Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinebrook South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1147 Sleepy Hollow Court, VENICE, FL 34285
$489,900.00 ($185.43 / sqft )

1147 Sleepy Hollow Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2642 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143646
  2. Provided by THE RITTER GROUP
  3. Contact Matthew Ritter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Thoughtfully updated and beautifully maintained, this lakefront pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in the heart of Venice. Incredible opportunity to own a lakefront po
Active
Details for 1235 Pine Needle Road, VENICE, FL 34285
$470,000.00 ($163.54 / sqft )

1235 Pine Needle Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2874 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664369
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Delia Valente
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This house is located in a beautiful sylvan sought after area: very quiet and still very close to Venice downtown, restaurants and shops. It has a new roof (2023), new AC (2023), new double pain wind
Active
Details for 1200 Yawl Way, VENICE, FL 34285
$449,000.00 ($198.06 / sqft )

1200 Yawl Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6131244
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Ham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Looking for a home with an in law suite? Stop scrolling, you'll want to know all about this home! This unique floor plan offers 3 bedrooms all with their own en suite whi
Active
Details for 1337 Whispering Lane, VENICE, FL 34285
$429,000.00 ($169.97 / sqft )

1337 Whispering Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143742
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kim Gambo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pinebrook South Perfection! Discover this beautifully maintained home on a spacious corner lot in the highly sought after, deed restricted community of Pinebrook South. Perfectly located within the Ve
Active
Details for 1238 Waterside Lane, VENICE, FL 34285
$365,000.00 ($162.44 / sqft )

1238 Waterside Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143726
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact Jessica Vogt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Pinebrook South, one of Venices most desirable communities known for its mature landscaping, peaceful setting, and exceptional amenities. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offer
Active
Details for 1301 Lucaya Avenue, VENICE, FL 34285
$340,000.00 ($189.84 / sqft )

1301 Lucaya Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1791 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407403
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1301 Lucaya Ave, a residence enhancing the comfortable interior. The property features a covered patio extends to a fenced in backyard. Experience modern comfort and practicality in this re
Active
Details for 1301 Lucaya Avenue, Venice, FL 34285
$340,000.00 ($189.84 / sqft )

1301 Lucaya Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1791 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407403
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1315 Pine Needle Road, VENICE, FL 34285
$335,000.00 ($134.59 / sqft )

1315 Pine Needle Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142351
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shannon Thinnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OPEN FLOOR PLAN OVERSIZED LOT NEW ROOF LOW HOA Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly rare. Set on nearly half an acre, this home offers a combination of space, privacy, and value tha
Wade M. Berlin