Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinehurst Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2343 Eugene Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$449,900.00 ($326.01 / sqft )

2343 Eugene Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1380 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686269
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sarah Lowry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity just minutes from Siesta Beach. This three bedroom home offers the perfect Florida retreatwhether youre seeking a primary residence, seasonal getaway, or income producing investment w
Active
Details for 6908 Oregon Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$425,000.00 ($218.85 / sqft )

6908 Oregon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392077
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6908 N Oregon Ave in Tampa, a thoughtfully designed home that perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and style. Situated in a prime location
Active
Details for 6916 Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$374,900.00 ($283.16 / sqft )

6916 Orleans Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885557
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Randa Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No flood zone + no hoa! With a full price offer seller will help with closing costs, offer a 1 year home warranty, reinburse inspection costs at closing
Active
Details for 7015 Dakota Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$300,000.00 ($281.43 / sqft )

7015 Dakota Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1066 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8350733
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ted Funsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $3,000.00 SELLER CONTIRBUTION TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS...Previous buyer's financing failed! Home appraised over list price, FHA appraisal onfile. This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom house offers approxima
Active
Details for 7019 Willow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$299,900.00 ($272.14 / sqft )

7019 Willow Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498428
  2. Provided by FOUR FLOWERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Meredith Soltis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This partially renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits in the heart of historic Tampa, just moments from Zoo Tampa, Riverfront parks, and the vibrant Seminole Heights Dining Scene, offering the Perfect
Active
Details for 2140 Pinehurst Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$4,950.00

2140 Pinehurst Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: A4538270
  2. Provided by WILLIAM GLADE LIC. REAL ESTATE BROKER
  3. Contact William Glade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available JUne 2026 December 2026 Welcome to your coastal getaway in Sarasota, Florida! Its a short drive to Siesta Key, Stickney Point and multiple beaches of the Gulf of Mexico. This fully furnish
Active
Details for 2323 Doud Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$4,500.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

2323 Doud Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1778 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687133
  2. Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
  3. Contact Robert D. Bevington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for January & February 2027 This Fully Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office showcases vibrant coastal dcor and is located in the highly sought after Gulf Gate community
Wade M. Berlin