Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pines Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5212 Feather Creek Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$539,900.00 ($157.04 / sqft )

5212 Feather Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3438 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139678
  2. Provided by Pare Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your perfect family haven in sunny Fort Pierce, FL, where comfort meets elegance in a stunning single family residence. This home boasts a spacious 2768 sq/ft of living area on a .23 acre lot
Active
Details for 5105 Paleo Pines Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$399,000.00 ($152.58 / sqft )

5105 Paleo Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2615 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023002
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3/2/2 with pool in the lovely golf course community of holiday pines. Solid cbs construction, new roof and fence in 2025. This home is perfect for entertaining, huge screened pool area with
Active
Details for 5205 Feather Creek Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$369,000.00 ($111.62 / sqft )

5205 Feather Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3306 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127443
  2. Provided by Pare Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embrace the elegance of easy living in this impeccable single family residence, nestled within the serene backdrop of the 6th Fairway of Island Pines golf course. With a stunning metal roof crowning
Active
Details for 4740 Suburban Pines Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$344,900.00 ($218.02 / sqft )

4740 Suburban Pines Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023065
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Especial assessment, HOA interview is required, capital contribution For Showings please call or Text the Listing agent@561 351 3888 Owner occupied
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$129,900.00 ($148.29 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 876 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11055138
  2. Provided by Choice Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This cozy two bedroom, one bathroom house offers lots of potential for the aspiring handyperson. The property includes a porch, fenced in backyard, and storage space out back. It is connected to city
Active
Details for 4648 Suburban Pines Drive 4648, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,500.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

4648 Suburban Pines Drive 4648 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026742
  2. Provided by Health & Wealth Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin