Active
Property Photos
5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  1. Image 1 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  2. Image 2 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  3. Image 3 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  4. Image 4 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  5. Image 5 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  6. Image 6 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  7. Image 7 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  8. Image 8 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  9. Image 9 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  10. Image 10 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  11. Image 11 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  12. Image 12 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  13. Image 13 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  14. Image 14 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  15. Image 15 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  16. Image 16 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  17. Image 17 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  18. Image 18 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  19. Image 19 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  20. Image 20 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  21. Image 21 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  22. Image 22 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  23. Image 23 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  24. Image 24 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  25. Image 25 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  26. Image 26 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  27. Image 27 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  28. Image 28 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  29. Image 29 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  30. Image 30 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  31. Image 31 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  32. Image 32 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  33. Image 33 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  34. Image 34 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  35. Image 35 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  36. Image 36 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  37. Image 37 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  38. Image 38 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  39. Image 39 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  40. Image 40 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  41. Image 41 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  42. Image 42 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  43. Image 43 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  44. Image 44 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  45. Image 45 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  46. Image 46 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  47. Image 47 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  48. Image 48 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  49. Image 49 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  50. Image 50 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  51. Image 51 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  52. Image 52 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  53. Image 53 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  54. Image 54 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  55. Image 55 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  56. Image 56 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  57. Image 57 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  58. Image 58 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  59. Image 59 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  60. Image 60 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  61. Image 61 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  62. Image 62 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  63. Image 63 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  64. Image 64 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  65. Image 65 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  66. Image 66 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  67. Image 67 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  68. Image 68 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  69. Image 69 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  70. Image 70 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  71. Image 71 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  72. Image 72 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  73. Image 73 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  74. Image 74 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  75. Image 75 For 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

Address: 5105 Paleo Pines Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

Description

Beautiful 3/2/2 with pool in the lovely golf course community of holiday pines. Solid cbs construction, new roof and fence in 2025. This home is perfect for entertaining, huge screened pool area with porch with entrance to master bathroom. Split plan with living, family, dining, breakfast area and laundry room. Over sized lot 100 x 125 with large fenced back yard with shed. This home has been very well maintained inside and out, sprinkler system, gorgeous landscaping, in absolute move in condition. Seconds to shopping , minutes to beaches, downtown ft. Pierce and vero beach. Owners have priced this one to close very quickly, see it today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26023002 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5105 Paleo Pines Circle
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $399,000
  • Price sqft: $153
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 2615
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 13
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Concrete, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, Free Form, Gunite, Screen Enclosure, Waterfall
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric, Paddle Fan(s)
  • Electric: Circuit Breakers
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: County Road, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: HOLIDAY PINES S/D-PHASE II-B- LOT 342 (MAP 13/13N)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 131280101450008
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 11
  • Zoning Code: RS-4 Count
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8308 Amalfi Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$435,000.00 ($138.80 / sqft )

8308 Amalfi Circle Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Waterstone! A resort style amenities with Low HOA fees. This 2022 CBS built 4 bedroom, 3 bath offers modern comfort and style . Enjoy a spacious open layout featuring a decorative fireplace

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152948
  2. Provided by Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3000 Conifer Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$475,000.00 ($122.90 / sqft )

3000 Conifer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

BEST VALUE IN MEADOWOOD GOLF COURSE LIVING WITHOUT THE FEES. Spacious 3BR/3BA home on a prime corner lot with partial golf course views and no membership required. Bright, open layout with vaulted c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3865 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158912
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5255 Oakland Lake Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$390,600.00 ($148.80 / sqft )

5255 Oakland Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Oakland Lake Estates! This beautifully remodeled 4BR, 2.5BA home offers modern style and comfortable living. Built in 2019, the home features an open floor plan filled with natural light, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2625 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168959
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5719 Place Lake Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$449,900.00 ($151.33 / sqft )

5719 Place Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home nestled within a secure gated community. This beautifully designed residence features soaring high ceilings that create an open and airy a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2973 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013616
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5747 Sunberry Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$449,900.00 ($97.72 / sqft )

5747 Sunberry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare pool home in Portofino Shores Now Available! Situated on a private preserve lot, this 5/3/3 CBS home features a stunning outdoor living space you don't want to miss. The Emilia model offers a bri

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4604 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024219
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6201 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$424,900.00 ($130.30 / sqft )

6201 Spring Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 6201 Spring Lake Terr in gated Portofino Shores. Immaculate 5 bed, 3 bath home w/2 car garage offers 2,400+ sq ft w/BRAND NEW ROOF (w/20 yr. transferable warr.), great natural light, & expa

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024946
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6004 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$400,000.00 ($112.87 / sqft )

6004 Spring Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this move in ready, spacious residence offering five bedrooms and three bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and flexibility. A convenient main level bedroom and full bath provide a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025397
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin