Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pioneer Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8946 67th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34476
$435,000.00 ($139.16 / sqft )

8946 67th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3126 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724554
  2. Provided by ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an impeccable, better than model Princeton II residence where 2024 newer construction meets refined designer upgrades in one of Ocalas newest and desirable southwest communities. Built in 2
Active
Details for 8946 67th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
$435,000.00 ($139.16 / sqft )

8946 67th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3126 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724554
  2. Provided by ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robb Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6882 88th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
$426,485.00 ($142.54 / sqft )

6882 88th Place New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2992 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395943
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Designed for multigenerational families, this new single story Next Gen home features an attached suite with everything residents need to live independently. It includes a private
Active
Details for 8972 Sw 69th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
$421,700.00 ($133.70 / sqft )

8972 Sw 69th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3154 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715854
  2. Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steffany Smart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOW OFFERING $3000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS! 2025 Built Princeton II Model in Pioneer Ranch Move In Ready! Welcome to the Princeton II, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in t
Active
Details for 6796 89th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$418,430.00 ($129.99 / sqft )

6796 89th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3219 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430340
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Now Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally locat
Active
Details for 6885 90th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
$416,140.00 ($118.09 / sqft )

6885 90th Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456196
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located o
Active
Details for 6909 90th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
$411,690.00 ($116.83 / sqft )

6909 90th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435900
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6988 90th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$396,450.00 ($112.50 / sqft )

6988 90th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501578
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pulte Homes is now selling in Pioneer Ranch! Discover all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located off SW Highway 200 with convenient access to I 75, making commuting and
Active
Details for 6736 89th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$390,850.00 ($127.56 / sqft )

6736 89th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3064 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477925
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located
Active
Details for 6980 90th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
$373,800.00 ($132.60 / sqft )

6980 90th Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497902
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Pioneer Ranch! Discover all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located off SW Highway 200 with convenient access to I 75, m
Wade M. Berlin