Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Placido Bayou
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 860 Sand Pine Drive Ne, St Petersburg, FL 33703
$1,650,000.00 ($330.79 / sqft )

860 Sand Pine Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493569
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the gated waterfront community of Placido Bayou, this custom waterfront residence offers a rare combination of privacy, flexible living, and direct boating access in one of St. Petersbur
Active
Details for 860 Sand Pine Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,650,000.00 ($330.79 / sqft )

860 Sand Pine Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493569
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Shoba Jagernauth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1171 Red Maple Circle Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,640,000.00 ($343.53 / sqft )

1171 Red Maple Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4774 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8386542
  2. Provided by THE KEY GROUP
  3. Contact Amanda Bursik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a sophisticated sanctuary in the heart of Placido Bayou, where timeless design meets everyday comfort in a luxurious setting. This custom built estate is the last home constructed in this e
Active
Details for 4731 Coconut Palm Circle Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,400,000.00 ($362.04 / sqft )

4731 Coconut Palm Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3867 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490308
  2. Provided by A BETTER LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Morgan Ellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this spectacular lakefront estate home located in the 24 hour gated community of Placido Bayou, in a prime St. Petersburg location. This stunning two story residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 b
Active
Details for 777 Cattail Court Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,350,000.00 ($417.96 / sqft )

777 Cattail Court Ne More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432825
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Janelle Chmura PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore the recently upgraded aesthetics of this exceptional executive residencebe sure to view the photos to fully appreciate the transformation. Experience refined living in this single level execut
Active
Details for 970 Southern Pine Court Ne, St Petersburg, FL 33703
$1,350,000.00 ($330.88 / sqft )

970 Southern Pine Court Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502643
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is thoughtfully updated and move in ready. The home features beautiful tile and wood flooring throughout, spacious living areas, and an exceptional b
Active
Details for 970 Southern Pine Court Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,350,000.00 ($330.88 / sqft )

970 Southern Pine Court Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502643
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Booth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4833 Windmill Palm Terrace Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,249,900.00 ($379.56 / sqft )

4833 Windmill Palm Terrace Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3293 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481615
  2. Provided by BARGER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John William Barger, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, fully renovated estate home in the guard gated community of Placido Bayou offers an open floor plan, soaring vaulted ceilings, and expansive pool views throughout. Currently configured as a
Active
Details for 5001 Queen Palm Terrace Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,195,000.00 ($339.59 / sqft )

5001 Queen Palm Terrace Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8383799
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Dave Masi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the pinnacle of refined Florida living in the coveted, gated community of Placido Bayou one of the Gulf Coast's most private and prestigious addresses. Nestled within a lush protected nature
Active
Details for 750 White Sand Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$679,000.00 ($289.43 / sqft )

750 White Sand Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490035
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Ron Platt PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning renovated Placido Bayou home. When you walk into the living room, dining room combination you will notice the high cathedral ceilings, bright and sunny open space with gorgeous sto
Wade M. Berlin