Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11751 15th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
$5,500,000.00 ($610.64 / sqft )

11751 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9007 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017499
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,999,900.00 ($467.39 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8558 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10555071
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***newer construction, built in 2022,in the heart of plantation acres!!! ***sitting on the cul de sac,this luxury residence offer on over 1 acre to enjoy! 5 bedrooms/6 full baths w/6,360 sf a/c &4 car
Active
Details for 1203 121st Avenue, Plantation, FL 33323
$2,799,999.00 ($377.61 / sqft )

1203 121st Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7415 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023479
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind Estate in Plantation, FL! This beautiful home is the definition of luxury featuring 5 bedrooms 5 baths and a complete in law suite. As you walk into this home you can't help but notice
Active
Details for 11621 21st Court, Plantation, FL 33323
$1,550,000.00 ($435.03 / sqft )

11621 21st Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3563 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018580
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled tropical oasis in the heart of it all! This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate sits on an incredible 1.4 acre lot in prestigious Plantation Acres. A true private paradise, the grounds
Active
Listing Details for 11740 Hermitage Drive, Plantation, FL 33325
$1,350,000.00

11740 Hermitage Drive Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10532735
  2. Provided by Real Estate Consultants of Bro
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The selling price is contingent on the lender's approval. Nice area, good schools. No HOA. By appointment only with 24 hours' notice.
Active
Details for 2151 121st Avenue, Plantation, FL 33323
$925,000.00 ($240.20 / sqft )

2151 121st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3851 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145067
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comfort, space, and South Florida charm. Situated on a private corner lot with lush landscaping and mature fruit trees, it offers an invit
Active
Details for 107 Eddy Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$569,990.00 ($160.43 / sqft )

107 Eddy Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354325
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Dreaming of a coastal lifestyle in Port Orange? Find your rhythm on a peaceful, non thru street where canal views provide a serene soundtrack to your mornings. The Harmony offers a
Active
Details for 0 Jackson Street, Port Orange, FL 32129
$179,900.00

0 Jackson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 1215627
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME on this secluded slice of paradise in the heart of Central Port Orange! Escape the hustle and discover your private oasis nestled on 1.02 acres in the highly sought after Plan
Wade M. Berlin